noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
  • Dunajská Lužná
Miércoles, 13 septiembre 2017, 16:00 finalizado

Resultados

Jue 31 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Šimonovany Slovan Šimonovany
(4)1-1(2)
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sab 02 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok
0-8
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mié 06 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Malženice Malženice
(4)1-1(1)
Sered Sered INFO
Mié 06 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Baník Stiavnické Bane Baník Stiavnické
1-7
Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Hajnáčka Hajnáčka
1-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Bánová Bánová
4-2
Baník Horná Nitra Baník Horná Nit. INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
0-3
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy
0-1
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Lipany Lipany
3-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
FK Sol FK Sol
(4)1-1(2)
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Harichovce Harichovce
1-4
Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
3-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Mar 12 Sep
16:30 finalizado
FC Malacky FC Malacky
1-5
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Poltár Poltár
0-4
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Závažná Poruba Závažná Poruba
0-11
Žilina Žilina INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Slovan Trenčianske T. Slovan
0-7
Nitra Nitra INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Borčice Borčice
5-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Spartak V. nad Kysucou Spartak Kysucou
0-5
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Hrušovany Hrušovany
(4)0-0(2)
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
0-3
DAC DAC INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Oravská Poruba Oravská Poruba
(2)1-1(4)
Námestovo Námestovo INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Svätý Peter Svätý Peter
1-8
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Vydrany Vydrany
1-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Belá Dulice Belá Dulice
4-1
Mesta Tornaľa Mesta Tornaľa INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Spartak Medzev Spartak Medzev
(5)1-1(4)
Senica Senica INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Veľké Ludince Veľké Ludince
1-2
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
2-0
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
(4)1-1(5)
Snina Snina INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Levoča Levoča
1-9
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:30 finalizado
FC Pata FC Pata
0-3
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen INFO
Mié 13 Sep
16:30 finalizado
Slovan Most Slovan Most
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Jue 14 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
1-2
Petržalka II Petržalka II INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook