Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorets
E
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
D
V
V
E
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
E
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
V
V
V
E
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
V
E
D
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Borislav 2009
E
V
D
D
E
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
8
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
E
D
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
D
E
V
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Izvor Gorski izvor
D
E
E
V
E
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
D
V
D
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Haskovo 1957
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Nesebar
D
E
V
D
E
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
D
D
E
D
E
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
16
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
17
|
|
Yambol 1915
E
E
D
D
E
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Vereya
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorets
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Nesebar
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Izvor Gorski izvor
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
10
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Karnobat
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vereya
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Karnobat
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Izvor Gorski izvor
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Nesebar
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |