noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • Torpedo Zhodino
  • Shakhtyor Salihorsk
  • Slutsk
  • Naftan Novopolotsk
  • Minsk
  • Gomel
  • Neman Grodno
  • Granit Mikashevichi
  • Isloch
  • FK Gorodeya
  • Belshina Bobruisk
  • Dinamo Brest
  • Lokomotiv Gomel
  • Krumkachy
  • Slavia Mozyr
  • Vitebsk
  • Khimik Svetlogorsk
  • FC Slonim
  • FK Smorgon
  • Smolevichy
Miércoles, 12 Junio 2019, 15:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: A. Obelevskiy

Resumen del partido Victoria Maryina - Sputnik

Goles

minuto 39' K. Shreitor
Gol
K. Shreitor
minuto 73' V. Likhtin
Gol
V. Likhtin
minuto 90' V. Lagutin
Gol
V. Lagutin

TARJETAS

minuto 60' I. Kazlovskiy
Tarjeta Amarilla
I. Kazlovskiy

Cambios

minuto 46' V. Lagutin
Entra
V. Lagutin
minuto 46' K. Shreitor
Sale
K. Shreitor
minuto 60' V. Likhtin
Entra
V. Likhtin
minuto 60' I. Molchanov
Entra
I. Molchanov
minuto 60' D. Drigalev
Sale
D. Drigalev
minuto 60' S. Izhakovskiy
Sale
S. Izhakovskiy
minuto 70' M. Dashuk
Sale
M. Dashuk
minuto 70' E. Nikitin
Entra
E. Nikitin

Resultados

Mié 12 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina
2-3
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Mié 12 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Montazhnik Montazhnik
0-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi
0-3
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Kletsk Kletsk
(7)2-2(5)
FK Orsha FK Orsha INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Oshmyany Oshmyany
2-1
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi
2-3
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Čist́ Čist́
1-3
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Osipovichy Osipovichy
0-1
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Molodechno Molodechno
0-5
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:30 finalizado
SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans
0-6
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Mié 12 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FC Gorki FC Gorki
0-3
Volna Volna INFO
Mié 12 Jun
18:00 finalizado
PK Imya Kremko PK Imya Kremko
0-2
FC Slonim FC Slonim INFO
Mié 12 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FK Uzda FK Uzda
1-2
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Mié 12 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
1-2
Baranovichi Baranovichi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook