noscript image
  • PSG
  • Monaco
  • Saint Etienne
  • Olympique Marseille
  • Lille
  • Guingamp
  • Girondins Bordeaux
  • Nice
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Toulouse
  • Montpellier
  • Nantes
  • Lorient
  • Caen
  • Lens
  • Angers SCO
  • Auxerre
  • Sochaux
  • Ajaccio
  • Valenciennes
  • Stade Brestois
Sábado, 08 Diciembre 2018, 17:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stade Henri Longuet
Resumen del partido

Goles

V. Karagiannis
Gol
V. Karagiannis
minuto 17'
minuto 61' M.  Alouache
Gol
M. Alouache
minuto 75' L. Franco
Gol
L. Franco
T. Bensaid
Gol
T. Bensaid
minuto 90'
Ngoyi
Gol
Ngoyi
minuto 105'
M. Mbimbe-Doumbe
Gol
M. Mbimbe-Doumbe
minuto 105'
Sab 08 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Versailles Versailles
2-4
Lens Lens INFO
Sab 08 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Côte Bleue Côte Bleue
1-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Sab 08 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape
(3)2-2(2)
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos INFO
Sab 08 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Boulogne Boulogne
(2)2-2(3)
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix INFO
Sab 08 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
0-2
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sab 08 Dic
16:00 finalizado
Chamalières Chamalières
(0)0-0(3)
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Sab 08 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Villers Houlgate CF Villers Houlgate
1-5
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Sab 08 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Bobigny Bobigny
1-2
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sab 08 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
1-0
Sedan Sedan INFO
Sab 08 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
0-2
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sab 08 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
2-1
Biesheim Biesheim INFO
Sab 08 Dic
17:00 finalizado
Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch
0-1
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sab 08 Dic
17:30 finalizado
V.Châtillon V.Châtillon
4-2
Angouleme Angouleme INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Besancon RC Besancon RC
1-2
Tours Tours INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Cheminots Paray Cheminots Paray
0-4
Orléans Orléans INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Vitré Vitré
2-0
Montagnarde Montagnarde INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
3-2
Troyes Troyes INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Avion Avion
0-1
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
1-3
Bergerac Bergerac INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
4-0
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Vendee Poire Sur Vie Vendee Poire
1-6
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Grand-Quevilly Grand-Quevilly
1-2
Pontivy Pontivy INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon
4-2
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Hyères Hyères
(1)1-1(3)
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:00 finalizado
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy
1-0
Avranches Avranches INFO
Sab 08 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Concarneau Concarneau
2-0
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo INFO
Sab 08 Dic
19:00 finalizado
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
0-2
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac INFO
Sab 08 Dic
19:45 finalizado
L'Aiglon du Lamentin L'Aiglon Lamentin
3-2
St Geneviève St Geneviève INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Olympique Strasbourg Olympique
1-0
Épinal Épinal INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Longueau Longueau
2-1
Lannion Lannion INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Prix lès Mézières Prix lès Méziè.
(2)3-3(3)
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:30 finalizado
La Chapelle La Chapelle
0-1
Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Oissel Oissel
0-1
Metz Metz INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Noisy Le Grand Noisy Le Grand
2-1
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Pays Neslois Pays Neslois
0-1
Gravelines Gravelines INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Annecy-le-Vieux Annecy-le-Vieux
1-3
Andrézieux Andrézieux INFO
Dom 09 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Vannes Vannes
2-3
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Dom 09 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Creteil Creteil
(8)1-1(9)
Limonest Limonest INFO
Dom 09 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Sète Sète
2-0
Rodez Rodez INFO
Dom 09 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Thaon Thaon
3-6
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Dom 09 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Challans Challans
0-1
Niort Niort INFO
Vie 14 Dic
20:00
Charitoise Charitoise
20:00
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
Sab 15 Dic
20:00
Bastia II Bastia II
20:00
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
Dom 16 Dic
13:30
Entente Crest-Aouste Entente
13:30
Le Puy Le Puy

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook