noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Marloie Sport
  • Hasselt
  • Sprimont-Comblain
  • Racing Mechelen
  • Walhain
  • Grimbergen
  • Berchem Sport
  • Bornem
  • Tempo Overijse
  • Sint-Niklaas
  • Eendracht Wervik
  • Zwarte Leeuw
  • Tournai
  • Namur
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Herk
  • Wielsbeke
  • Sint-Lenaarts
  • Aywaille
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Wellen
  • Berlare
Domingo, 04 Agosto 2019, 16:00 finalizado
Sab 03 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Lochristi Lochristi
(4)2-2(5)
Cappellen Cappellen INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Vosselaar Vosselaar
6-1
Linden Linden INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
(3)2-2(2)
Ardennen Ardennen INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Bornem Bornem
1-2
Wingene Wingene INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere
(2)2-2(4)
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Francs Borains Francs Borains
1-0
Betekom Betekom INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:30 finalizado
KFC Lille KFC Lille
1-2
VW Hamme VW Hamme INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Temse Temse
2-0
Etterbeek Etterbeek INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Tournai Tournai
0-4
Tienen Tienen INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Rochefort Rochefort
0-4
Rebecq Rebecq INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
2-3
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal INFO
Dom 04 Ago
finalizado
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé Léopold
1-3
Geel-Meerhout Geel-Meerhout INFO
Dom 04 Ago
finalizado
Blankenberge Blankenberge
(5)3-3(3)
Libramontois Libramontois INFO
Dom 04 Ago
finalizado
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1-2
Gullegem Gullegem INFO
Dom 04 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
(4)0-0(5)
Alken Alken INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stevoort Stevoort
0-4
Oupeye Oupeye INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hades Hades
0-4
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dottignies Dottignies
(3)1-1(5)
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
4-0
Molenbaix Molenbaix INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pepingen Pepingen
11-0
Berg-Op Berg-Op INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters
(7)0-0(6)
Ixelles Ixelles INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
(5)1-1(3)
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Diest Diest
0-3
Mariekerke Mariekerke INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Acren Acren
2-3
Avanti Avanti INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
9-1
Wortel Wortel INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Zelzate Zelzate
2-1
Turnhout Turnhout INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
1-0
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
4-1
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
(2)1-1(4)
Mandel United Mandel United INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sint-Job Sint-Job
3-0
Rhisnois Rhisnois INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Knokke Knokke
1-0
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ternesse Ternesse
0-3
Waremme Waremme INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Jodoigne Jodoigne
1-7
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
3-4
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
2-3
Kampenhout Kampenhout INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Jong Lede Jong Lede
0-2
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
2-3
Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Merelbeke Merelbeke
1-5
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris
(5)0-0(4)
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint-
0-3
Herstal Herstal INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Drongen Drongen
1-2
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
5-0
Andennais Andennais INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
3-2
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek
(5)1-1(4)
Wellen Wellen INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Peruwelz Peruwelz
1-3
De Kempen De Kempen INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bambrugge Bambrugge
(6)3-3(5)
KFC Houtvenne KFC Houtvenne INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ronse Ronse
5-1
Biesme Biesme INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
(4)3-3(5)
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Westhoek Westhoek
(3)0-0(4)
Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bocholt Bocholt
10-0
Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
2-3
Loenhout Loenhout INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hornu Hornu
0-1
Aywaille Aywaille INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
(5)2-2(4)
Ninove Ninove INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Londerzeel Londerzeel
6-1
Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wallonne Wallonne
0-1
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
2-1
Etoile De Faimes Etoile De Faimes INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke
12-0
Tollembeek Tollembeek INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Belœil Belœil
2-1
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Montignies Montignies
2-1
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
4-0
Wavre Wavre INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
SW Harelbeke SW Harelbeke
(4)0-0(5)
UCE Liège UCE Liège INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Solières Sport Solières Sport
6-1
Kesselt Kesselt INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
5-2
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hasselt Hasselt
1-3
Wetteren Wetteren INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
3-0
Hamoir Hamoir INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Union Namur Union Namur
2-1
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Givry Givry
6-2
Stockel Stockel INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eynatten Eynatten
4-1
Aische Aische INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Verlaine Verlaine
3-1
Huizingen Huizingen INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
(1)1-1(4)
Onhaye Onhaye INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
3-0
Dadizele Dadizele INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stade Everois Stade Everois
2-0
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve
2-0
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
3-0
Richelle United Richelle United INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
(4)1-1(5)
Torhout Torhout INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Braine Braine
2-0
Rocherath Rocherath INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
KV Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg
1-3
Meux Meux INFO
Dom 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
2-3
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois INFO
Dom 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
1-3
KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen INFO
Dom 04 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain
(2)1-1(3)
Oostkamp Oostkamp INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook