noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • Hradec Králové
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
  • Vlašim
  • Baník Sokolov
  • Ústí nad Labem
  • Pardubice
  • Varnsdorf
  • Znojmo
  • Třinec
  • MAS Táborsko
  • Frýdek-Místek
  • Viktoria Žižkov
  • Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • Prostějov
  • FK Kolín
  • Štěchovice
  • HFK Olomouc
Viernes, 26 Julio 2019, 18:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido FC Vsetín - Valašské Meziříčí

Goles

minuto 28' M. Farkas
Gol
M. Farkas
L. Matus
Gol
L. Matus
minuto 30'
minuto 37' S. Vrana
Gol
S. Vrana
minuto 72' P. Danis
Gol
P. Danis
minuto 75' S. Vrana
Gol
S. Vrana
P. Horelica
Gol
P. Horelica
minuto 90'
minuto 90' M. Vymola
Gol
M. Vymola
R. Bublak
Gol
R. Bublak
minuto 90'
Vie 26 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
3-5
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Polanka nad Odrou Polanka nad Odrou
0-3
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Skaštice Skaštice
(3)2-2(2)
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár Sázavou
1-2
Humpolec Humpolec INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Želetava Sokol Želetava
2-4
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
1-0
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Start Brno Start Brno
1-5
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Frýdlant Frýdlant
0-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
3-1
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bzenec Bzenec
0-2
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
2-1
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
3-0
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Brumov Brumov
0-4
FC Strani FC Strani INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Havířov Havířov
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
3-1
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slavoj Olympia Slavoj Olympia
2-3
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Nevšová Sokol Nevšová
0-9
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná
1-3
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
0-5
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
3-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Spartak Velká Bíteš Spartak Velká B.
1-3
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Šumperk Šumperk
1-6
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
3-0
Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův INFO
Vie 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dobris Dobris
5-2
Klatovy Klatovy INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
3-1
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora
0-1
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
FK Louny FK Louny
0-2
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen
1-2
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Chomutov Chomutov
1-0
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
FK Komárov FK Komárov
1-0
Hořovicko Hořovicko INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
2-1
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Moravská Třebová Slovan Moravská .
0-5
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
3-2
Doubravka Doubravka INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
3-0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Štětí Štětí
3-4
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SK Skalice SK Skalice
0-2
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Náchod Náchod
3-0
Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
0-1
FK Kolín FK Kolín INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ceská Lípa Ceská Lípa
(2)2-2(3)
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
2-0
Rakovník Rakovník INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Banik Union Nove Sedlo Banik Union Nove .
0-5
Baník Souš Baník Souš INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rokycany Rokycany
1-2
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Poříčany Poříčany
2-4
Český Brod Český Brod INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina
1-3
Ostrá Ostrá INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
3-5
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Nova Vcelnice Nova Vcelnice
0-10
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slaný Slaný
3-2
Přeštice Přeštice INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
(3)3-2(2)
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
1-0
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Libcany Libcany
3-2
Polaban Nymburk Polaban Nymburk INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Trutnov Trutnov
0-3
Prepere Prepere INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook