noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sparta Praha
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Viktoria Plzeň
  • Jablonec
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Slavia Praha
  • Teplice
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Pribram
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • České Budějovice
  • Karviná
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • MAS Táborsko
Sábado, 15 Agosto 2020, 17:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Vysoké Mýto - Sokol Zápy

Goles

J. Stransky
Gol
J. Stransky
minuto 35'
minuto 44' P. Hašek
Gol De Penalti
P. Hašek
J. Dvorak
Gol
J. Dvorak
minuto 54'
minuto 57' L. Koutensky
Gol
L. Koutensky
minuto 71' F. Hakl
Gol
F. Hakl
J. Dvorak
Gol
J. Dvorak
minuto 74'
V. Hruby
Gol
V. Hruby
minuto 95'
Mar 11 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
2-0
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Mar 11 Ago
17:30 finalizado
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
0-2
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Slaný Slaný
1-2
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
0-3
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem
2-4
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:15 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
(4)1-1(3)
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:15 finalizado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
5-6
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Libcany Libcany
0-7
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš
0-6
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
1-0
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:30 Aplazado
Kosmonosy Kosmonosy
10:30
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
Sab 15 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
0-6
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Chomutov Chomutov
1-3
Povltavska FA Povltavska FA INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
3-2
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
5-1
Dobris Dobris INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
0-2
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
4-3
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Baník Souš Baník Souš
2-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
0-4
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Náchod Náchod
0-6
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Český Brod Český Brod
(5)1-1(4)
Písek Písek INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
3-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Dom 16 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany
0-6
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Mar 25 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
0-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Mar 25 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
4-5
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mar 25 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
0-1
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
0-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
FC Strani FC Strani
1-5
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
1-6
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Skaštice Skaštice
0-6
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
0-4
Uničov Uničov INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 Aplazado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
17:30
Velké Meziříčí Velké
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Stará Říše Stará Říše
1-4
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
6-3
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 Aplazado
Slavičín Slavičín
17:30
Třinec Třinec
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 Aplazado
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
17:30
Prostějov Prostějov
Mié 26 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
0-3
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Mié 26 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FK Komárov FK Komárov
1-3
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 26 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Prepere Prepere
3-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 26 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
0-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Mié 02 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Hranice Hranice
0-3
Blansko Blansko INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook