Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
V
E
E
V
V
|
46 |
22 |
14 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 28 | +20 |
2
|
|
JS Fizoise
V
V
V
D
D
|
46 |
22 |
14 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 24 | +15 |
3
|
|
Stade Disonais
V
E
V
V
D
|
45 |
22 |
13 | 6 | 3 | 50 | 20 | +30 |
4
|
|
UCE Liège
V
D
E
V
V
|
42 |
22 |
12 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 24 | +18 |
5
|
|
Ster-Francorchamps
D
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
22 |
11 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 34 | +2 |
6
|
|
La Calamine
V
D
E
D
V
|
35 |
22 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 51 | 28 | +23 |
7
|
|
Mélen-Micheroux
V
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
22 |
10 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
8
|
|
Rechain
D
V
E
V
V
|
31 |
22 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
9
|
|
FC Du Geer
V
V
V
E
D
|
28 |
22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
V
D
E
E
E
|
26 |
22 |
7 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
11
|
|
Weywertz
D
D
E
D
E
|
24 |
22 |
6 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
12
|
|
Malmundaria
D
V
E
D
D
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 40 | -16 |
13
|
|
Espoir Minerois
D
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 43 | -19 |
14
|
|
Ougrée
D
E
D
D
V
|
21 |
22 |
5 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 40 | -9 |
15
|
|
Aubel
D
E
E
V
V
|
21 |
22 |
6 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 46 | -17 |
16
|
|
Grün-Weiss Amel
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
22 |
3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
2
|
|
UCE Liège
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
3
|
|
Stade Disonais
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
4
|
|
La Calamine
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
5
|
|
JS Fizoise
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
6
|
|
Mélen-Micheroux
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Ster-Francorchamps
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
8
|
|
Aubel
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
9
|
|
Weywertz
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
FC Du Geer
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
12
|
|
Malmundaria
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
13
|
|
Ougrée
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
Rechain
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
15
|
|
Grün-Weiss Amel
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
16
|
|
Espoir Minerois
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
JS Fizoise
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
2
|
|
Stade Disonais
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
3
|
|
Rechain
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
4
|
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
5
|
|
UCE Liège
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
6
|
|
Ster-Francorchamps
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Calamine
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
8
|
|
FC Du Geer
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
9
|
|
Espoir Minerois
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
10
|
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
11
|
|
Mélen-Micheroux
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
12
|
|
Ougrée
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
13
|
|
Weywertz
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
14
|
|
Malmundaria
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15
|
|
Aubel
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
16
|
|
Grün-Weiss Amel
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 21 | -15 |