noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Miércoles, 17 Julio 2019, 16:30 finalizado
Mié 17 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Forward Madison Forward Madison
2-1
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Mié 17 Jul
02:00 Aplazado
Forward Madison Forward Madison
02:00
Querétaro Querétaro
Mié 17 Jul
04:15 finalizado
San Jose Earthquakes Jose Earthquakes
1-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Mié 17 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio
3-1
Tigre Tigre INFO
Mié 17 Jul
10:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
CSM Lugoj CSM Lugoj INFO
Mié 17 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Mié 17 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Tigre Tigre
3-1
Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio INFO
Mié 17 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Komaromi Komaromi
3-1
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Mié 17 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
1-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Mié 17 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Varzim Varzim
2-2
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Mié 17 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
2-0
FC Ajka FC Ajka INFO
Mié 17 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Mafra Mafra
0-0
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Mié 17 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Mié 17 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Man. Utd Man. Utd
4-0
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Mié 17 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2-3
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim INFO
Mié 17 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
0-2
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0-2
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SPAL SPAL
3-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Caen Caen
2-2
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba
2-2
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Honvéd II Honvéd II
0-0
Cegledi Cegledi INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Sochaux Sochaux
17:00
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
0-1
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Krka Krka
0-2
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hranice Hranice
2-2
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
1-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Fiorentina Sub 19 Fiorentina Sub 19
0-0
Bari 1908 Bari 1908 INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
1-3
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Renova Renova
2-0
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-2
Iváncsa Iváncsa INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Cimelice Cimelice
17:00
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-0
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1-0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
3-1
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-0
Przemsza Siewierz Przemsza Siewierz INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
3-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-1
Pendikspor Pendikspor INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
1-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sampdoria Sampdoria
15-0
Sellero Novelle Sellero Novelle INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Cagliari Cagliari
5-0
Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Kozlovice Kozlovice
4-5
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Mié 17 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Chievo Chievo
1-2
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Líšeň Líšeň
1-0
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
2-3
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
1-0
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
1-2
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
2-2
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
1-1
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
5-1
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Olesnik Olesnik
0-3
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-2
Bochnia Bochnia INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
18:00
Arouca Arouca
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
0-0
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Feirense Feirense
18:00
Moreirense Moreirense
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gabčíkovo Gabčíkovo
1-2
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
6-1
Baden Baden INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
0-0
Tondela Tondela INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
4-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:20 finalizado
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
1-5
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
1-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
0-3
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Kamenz Kamenz
2-2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
0-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
2-0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
2-5
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
0-1
Heracles Heracles INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
2-1
Lorient Lorient INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
0-4
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Chiasso Chiasso
5-0
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:35 finalizado
Bergerac Bergerac
1-2
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Mié 17 Jul
18:45 finalizado
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
2-0
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-3
Eibar Eibar INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1-2
Barnsley Barnsley INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PSV PSV
0-2
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Orléans Orléans
0-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Lens Lens INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-0
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
1-4
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-1
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Avranches Avranches
0-2
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
3-4
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Girona Girona
2-1
Al-Arabi Doha Al-Arabi Doha INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC
2-0
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
2-2
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-2
Lommel Lommel INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Velbert Velbert
1-0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Stockerau SV Stockerau
2-2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow
2-2
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
1-1
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
0-3
Racing Racing INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 Aplazado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19:30
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Heist Heist
1-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
2-1
Homberg Homberg INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
0-3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Hilden
4-0
Ennepetal INFO
Mié 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Gijón Industrial
0-9
Sporting INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Wrexham
1-3
Stoke City INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
York City
2-1
Hartlepool United INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Shrewsbury Town
0-1
Newport County INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Barbate
1-4
Cádiz INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Feyenoord
0-3
Panathinaikos INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Port Vale
1-0
Fleetwood Town INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Chaves
2-0
Compostela INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dagenham Redbridge
0-4
Charlton Athletic INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Mansfield Town
1-3
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Bradford Park Ave.
1-5
Rotherham United INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Yate Town
1-6
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:30 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar
0-2
KAA Gent INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch
0-1
Leyton Orient INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Rochdale
1-3
Huddersfield Town INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stalybridge Celtic
3-1
Burnley INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bala Town
0-1
Southport INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Grays Athletic
2-7
Billericay Town INFO
Mié 17 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hereford
2-2
Cheltenham Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook