noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • NAC Breda
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
  • VVV Venlo
  • Emmen
  • Almere City
  • FC Eindhoven
Jueves, 26 Septiembre 2013, 20:00 finalizado

Resultados

Mar 24 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Capelle Capelle
1-0
Almere City Almere City INFO
Mar 24 Sep
18:45 finalizado
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
0-8
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mar 24 Sep
19:00 finalizado
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
1-3
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Mar 24 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Katwijk Katwijk
1-6
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Achilles 29 Achilles 29
5-1
HSC 21 HSC 21 INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
GVVV GVVV
0-3
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
0-2
JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek
1-4
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Deurne Deurne
0-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
DVS'33 DVS'33
0-3
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-0
Scheveningen Scheveningen INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
TOP Oss TOP Oss
1-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
3-2
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
2-1
Willem II Willem II INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:00 finalizado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1-3
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Mar 24 Sep
20:45 finalizado
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Heracles Heracles INFO
Mié 25 Sep
17:00 finalizado
RVVH RVVH
1-3
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Mié 25 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
0-2
Groningen Groningen INFO
Mié 25 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
1-2
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Mié 25 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Smitshoek Smitshoek
1-2
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Mié 25 Sep
18:45 finalizado
PSV PSV
4-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Mié 25 Sep
20:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
4-1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Mié 25 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Utrecht Utrecht
4-1
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Mié 25 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Hoek Hoek
3-0
HBS HBS INFO
Mié 25 Sep
20:00 finalizado
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Mié 25 Sep
20:00 finalizado
De Zouaven De Zouaven
0-2
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Mié 25 Sep
20:00 finalizado
ASWH ASWH
1-0
ADO 20 ADO 20 INFO
Mié 25 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Ajax Ajax
4-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Jue 26 Sep
18:45 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
3-0
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Jue 26 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Wilhelmina 08 Wilhelmina 08
3-1
SWZ SWZ INFO
Jue 26 Sep
20:00 finalizado
De Treffers De Treffers
0-1
EVV EVV INFO
Jue 26 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Feyenoord Feyenoord
3-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook