noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sábado, 27 Julio 2019, 14:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Koning Willem II Stadion

Resumen del partido Willem II - OFI

Goles

minuto 40' Lisandro Semedo
Gol
Lisandro Semedo
K. Coulibaly
Gol
K. Coulibaly
minuto 67'
M. Vrousai
Gol De Penalti
M. Vrousai
minuto 78'

Cambios

M. Köhlert
Sale
M. Köhlert
minuto 46'
K. Coulibaly
Entra
K. Coulibaly
minuto 46'
minuto 62' P. Deligiannidis
Sale
P. Deligiannidis
minuto 62' C. Braun
Entra
C. Braun
minuto 62' N. Korovesis
Entra
N. Korovesis
minuto 62' Lisandro Semedo
Sale
Lisandro Semedo
minuto 62' J. Neira
Sale
J. Neira
minuto 62' I.  Sassi
Entra
I. Sassi
Pol Llonch
Sale
Pol Llonch
minuto 68'
D. Wadilie
Entra
D. Wadilie
minuto 68'
Rick Zuijderwijk
Sale
Rick Zuijderwijk
minuto 71'
minuto 71' Ricardo Vaz
Entra
Ricardo Vaz
minuto 72' K. Tsilianidis
Sale
K. Tsilianidis
S. Holmén
Entra
S. Holmén
minuto 72'
D. Saddiki
Entra
D. Saddiki
minuto 72'
V. Van Den Bogert
Sale
V. Van Den Bogert
minuto 72'
J. Mcgarry
Sale
J. Mcgarry
minuto 85'
C. Nunnely
Entra
C. Nunnely
minuto 85'
Sab 27 Jul
Aplazado
Mirandés Mirandés
-
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sab 27 Jul
09:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Roma Roma
7-0
Rieti Rieti INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Getafe B Getafe B
1-2
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-2
Veszprém Veszprém INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-0
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1-0
Parla Parla INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
5-0
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
3-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
3-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
0-3
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Granada Granada
1-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Mioveni Mioveni
11:00
Pandurii Pandurii
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
2-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
4-0
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Loures Loures
1-0
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Uthongathi Uthongathi
0-0
AmaZulu AmaZulu INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
1-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
3-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Brabrand Brabrand
0-1
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
4-0
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-0
Sintrense Sintrense INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Feirense Feirense
1-2
Porto II Porto II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 Aplazado
Boavista Boavista
11:30
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
2-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
0-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Al Ain Al Ain INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-5
B93 B93 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
5-0
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1-3
Man. City Man. City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
3-0
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-1
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Barnsley Barnsley
1-4
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
2-1
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Richards Bay Richards Bay
0-2
Real Kings Real Kings INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:30 finalizado
York City York City
3-1
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:30 finalizado
PSG PSG
(5)1-1(6)
Inter Inter INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-0
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Vitesse Sub 23 Vitesse Sub 23 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0-3
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Noordwijk Noordwijk
0-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
5-0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
OFI OFI INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Velbert Velbert
3-2
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
0-5
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
PAOK PAOK
1-1
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
0-1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2-0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-3
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Maidstone United Maidstone United
4-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Limavady Limavady
1-3
Institute Institute INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lancaster City Lancaster City
4-0
Llandudno FC Llandudno FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
2-2
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
1-3
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
3-2
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
1-2
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Portadown Portadown
2-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Port Vale Port Vale
1-2
Bury Bury INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
2-0
Brentford II Brentford II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Gateshead Gateshead
3-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Weymouth Weymouth
2-1
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley Guiseley
6-0
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crumlin United Crumlin United
7-1
Glenville Glenville INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End Preston North End
2-1
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
5-0
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stratford Town Stratford Town
0-2
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
0-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Stevenage Stevenage
16:00
Gillingham Gillingham
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lazio Lazio
4-0
Mantova Mantova INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
4-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
3-0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
4-0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
4-1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Larne Larne
7-0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Farnborough Farnborough
1-3
Woking Woking INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Altrincham Altrincham
3-1
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Braintree Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Burgess Hill Town
1-5
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ballinamallard
1-2
Ballymena United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Huddersfield Town
1-1
Montpellier INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chorley
0-0
United of Manchester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Grimsby Town
0-2
Peterborough United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Range.
0-1
Watford INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fulham
0-1
West Ham INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Birmingham City
0-4
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mainz 05
3-1
Everton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leatherhead
3-4
Dartford INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ross County FC
2-0
Carlisle United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wrexham
0-1
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Trafford
1-3
Chester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Town
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rotherham United
2-2
Leicester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stoke City
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torquay United
1-2
Exeter City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Charlton Athletic
1-4
Aston Villa INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Walsall INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Swindon Town
0-2
Coventry City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Luton Town
1-5
Norwich City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Swansea City
2-1
Atalanta INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Havant
2-0
Eastleigh INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Billericay Town
1-2
Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bath City
1-1
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Morecambe
0-2
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
St. Albans City
1-0
Barnet INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rochdale
0-1
Bradford City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cheltenham Town
2-3
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Solihull Moors
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
SC Bruhl
1-4
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wigan Athletic
2-2
Burnley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Blackpool
0-2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hemel Hempstead T.
3-2
Berkhamsted INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cardiff City
1-0
Nice INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Monchengladbach
2-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Loughgall
16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brentford
1-3
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bristol City
0-5
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chesterfield
2-5
Burton Albion INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dover Athletic
1-1
Colchester United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Hatayspor
4-3
Giresunspor INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SPAL
4-1
Feralpisalò INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş
0-2
Eibar INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cittadella
1-3
Vicenza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kisvarda
0-2
Gyirmot INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Kisvarda
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chievo
3-2
Arzignano Valchiampo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cremonese
3-2
Giana Erminio INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Gil Vicente
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Paderborn
3-3
Athletic INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pehchevo
1-3
FK Borec INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anorthosis
1-2
Excelsior INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anagennisi
2-2
Ethnikos Achna INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Udinese
1-4
B. Dortmund INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Shkupi
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 Aplazado
MonoPoli
17:30
ASD Corigliano
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Ascoli
2-1
Spezia INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Brescia
2-0
Renate INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Radnicki 1923
2-1
Borac Banja Luka INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Casale
1-4
Gozzano INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest
1-0
Újpest FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Leeds United
3-2
Girona INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Roma
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899
1-2
Gonfreville INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi
2-2
Budafoki LC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Spratzern
6-1
Post Wien INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Desportivo Aves
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trabzonspor
2-2
Parma INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dijon FCO
1-3
Stade de Reims INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trelissac
0-0
Stade Bordelais INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
AC Bellinzona
0-1
Lecco INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Huesca
2-0
Ejea INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nîmes
2-1
Toulouse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Celta B
(1)0-0(3)
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
Al Ittihad Kalba INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo
2-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ponferradina
1-0
Real Oviedo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Lokeren
19:00
Al-Fayha
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CD Varea
1-2
R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
0-2
Celta B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Al Shabab INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Moreirense
1-0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
River Ebro
0-4
UD Logroñés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Deportivo
(9)1-1(10)
Racing Ferrol INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Numancia
3-1
Osasuna INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Levante
0-1
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Tenerife
0-3
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Torrijos
1-1
Talavera INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sanse
2-2
Villarreal B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Albacete
1-2
Alavés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard
1-5
PAOK INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Metz
1-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lugo
1-0
Compostela INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
UCAM Murcia
0-2
Elche INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Real Valladolid P.
2-2
Burgos INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Racing Club Portu.
0-2
Xerez INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla
2-1
UD Ibiza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Patro Eisden
0-2
Lommel INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Dordrecht
(2)1-1(4)
AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Real Valladolid
1-0
Racing INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
1-1
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Guijuelo
1-1
Zamora INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Terrassa FC
(5)1-1(6)
Espanyol B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal
3-0
Extremadura INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RAAL La Louviere
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Silla CF
0-0
At. Levante INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Porto
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Lecce
4-1
Frosinone INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sunderland
0-1
Heerenveen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Alhaurino
0-0
At. Malagueño INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Palamós CF
2-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Toledo
2-1
RSD Alcalá INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sporting
1-1
Getafe INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:15 finalizado
RD Agueda
1-2
Beira Mar SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Celta
1-0
Lille INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Empoli
5-1
Pontedera INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Linense
(4)1-1(5)
Cádiz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
RM Castilla
1-2
Mirandés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Cagliari
1-1
Leeds United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Famalicão
2-1
Rio Ave INFO
Sab 27 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Marítimo
1-0
Las Palmas INFO
Sab 27 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Ittihad Tanger
0-2
Leganés INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook