FA Trophy 1/64

Partidos 1/64 - FA Trophy 2021

1/64

sábado, 12 diciembre 2020
Fin
1/64
Ashford United
Ashford United
3-0
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
12 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
0 (5-4) 0
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
12 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
0-4
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
12 DIC 2020
lunes, 14 diciembre 2020
Fin
1/64
Evesham United
Evesham United
0-3
Boston United
Boston United
14 DIC 2020
martes, 15 diciembre 2020
Fin
1/64
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
2-3
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
6-2
Marske United
Marske United
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Chester
Chester
3-1
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Guiseley
Guiseley
2-0
Chorley
Chorley
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Gateshead
Gateshead
2-3
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Ashton United
Ashton United
3 (4-2) 3
York City
York City
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
1-4
Fylde
Fylde
15 DIC 2020
Apl
1/64
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans

14:45

Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
15 DIC
Fin
1/64
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
3-2
Royston Town
Royston Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
1-10
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
15 DIC 2020
Apl
1/64
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town

14:45

Bedford Town
Bedford Town
15 DIC
Fin
1/64
Hereford
Hereford
3-0
St. Neots Town
St. Neots Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
5-1
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Slough Town
Slough Town
2 (5-6) 2
Dartford
Dartford
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dulwich Hamlet FC
3-1
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Welling United
Welling United
0-2
Oxford City
Oxford City
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
1 (2-4) 1
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
2-0
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Aveley
Aveley
1-3
Chesham United
Chesham United
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
1 (4-2) 1
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Bath City
Bath City
3-2
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
2-1
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
3-0
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
2-1
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
0-1
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
3-1
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
15 DIC 2020
Apl
1/64
Frome Town
Frome Town

14:45

Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
15 DIC
Fin
1/64
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
2-5
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Marine
Marine
0-1
Southport
Southport
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Stamford
Stamford
1-0
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Leamington
Leamington
5-0
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
15 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
4-2
Needham Market
Needham Market
15 DIC 2020
miércoles, 16 diciembre 2020
Fin
1/64
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
2-0
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
16 DIC 2020
sábado, 19 diciembre 2020
Fin
1/64
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
2-0
Poole Town
Poole Town
19 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
1-2
Truro City
Truro City
19 DIC 2020
Fin
1/64
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
0 (2-4) 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
19 DIC 2020
X