National League . Jor. 42

Clasificación National League 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
V E D V D
95 42
30 5 7 101 57 +44
2
Barnet
Barnet
D V V E E
76 42
23 7 12 80 56 +24
3
Bromley
Bromley
E V D V E
74 42
20 14 8 65 45 +20
4
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
V E E E V
70 42
19 13 10 69 56 +13
5
Gateshead
Gateshead
D V V V D
69 42
20 9 13 83 58 +25
6
Altrincham
Altrincham
V V D V V
67 42
19 10 13 80 59 +21
7
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
V D E D V
67 42
20 7 15 70 74 -4
8
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
V V D E E
64 42
17 13 12 52 47 +5
9
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
D E E D E
61 42
15 16 11 60 55 +5
10
Southend United
Southend United
V E E E V
56 42
18 12 12 60 41 +19
11
Rochdale
Rochdale
V V V D E
56 42
15 11 16 64 60 +4
12
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
E D V E V
53 42
14 11 17 62 55 +7
13
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
D D E V V
53 42
14 11 17 69 81 -12
14
Fylde
Fylde
D E D V V
52 42
14 10 18 71 75 -4
15
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
E E D V D
52 42
15 7 20 62 77 -15
16
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
V D D V V
51 42
13 12 17 51 59 -8
17
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
D D D V D
50 42
13 11 18 56 65 -9
18
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
D V E D E
49 42
13 10 19 56 70 -14
19
York City
York City
E D V V V
49 42
11 16 15 52 66 -14
20
Woking
Woking
V D V E D
48 42
13 9 20 42 50 -8
21
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
D D D D E
45 42
10 15 17 50 69 -19
22
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
E E E E D
43 42
10 13 19 36 51 -15
23
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
D E D D D
42 42
12 6 24 49 79 -30
24
Oxford City
Oxford City
E D D D V
32 42
8 8 26 52 87 -35
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
57 21
18 3 0 61 24 +37
2
Barnet
Barnet
46 21
14 4 3 43 21 +22
3
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
42 21
12 6 3 42 29 +13
4
Bromley
Bromley
41 21
12 5 4 41 25 +16
5
Altrincham
Altrincham
40 21
12 4 5 52 26 +26
6
Southend United
Southend United
39 21
12 3 6 39 17 +22
7
Gateshead
Gateshead
35 21
10 5 6 43 26 +17
8
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
33 21
9 6 6 33 21 +12
9
Rochdale
Rochdale
33 21
9 6 6 35 24 +11
10
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
33 21
8 9 4 29 24 +5
11
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
33 21
9 6 6 36 32 +4
12
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
32 21
10 2 9 31 32 -1
13
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
31 21
9 4 8 30 23 +7
14
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
31 21
8 7 6 27 22 +5
15
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
30 21
8 6 7 38 39 -1
16
Fylde
Fylde
28 21
7 7 7 36 36 0
17
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
26 21
6 8 7 30 26 +4
18
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
26 21
6 8 7 27 28 -1
19
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
25 21
8 1 12 33 30 +3
20
York City
York City
24 21
5 9 7 30 32 -2
21
Woking
Woking
23 21
6 5 10 23 27 -4
22
Oxford City
Oxford City
21 21
6 3 12 28 36 -8
23
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
21 21
6 3 12 25 36 -11
24
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
20 21
4 8 9 19 25 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
38 21
12 2 7 40 33 +7
2
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
37 21
10 7 4 36 35 +1
3
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
35 21
9 8 4 30 29 +1
4
Gateshead
Gateshead
34 21
10 4 7 40 32 +8
5
Bromley
Bromley
33 21
8 9 4 24 20 +4
6
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
31 21
9 4 8 23 23 0
7
Barnet
Barnet
30 21
9 3 9 37 35 +2
8
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
28 21
6 10 5 29 25 +4
9
Southend United
Southend United
27 21
6 9 6 21 24 -3
10
Altrincham
Altrincham
27 21
7 6 8 28 33 -5
11
Woking
Woking
25 21
7 4 10 19 23 -4
12
York City
York City
25 21
6 7 8 22 34 -12
13
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
25 21
8 1 12 28 45 -17
14
Fylde
Fylde
24 21
7 3 11 35 39 -4
15
Rochdale
Rochdale
23 21
6 5 10 29 36 -7
16
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
23 21
6 5 10 17 26 -9
17
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
23 21
6 5 10 31 42 -11
18
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
21 21
6 3 12 24 43 -19
19
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
20 21
5 5 11 24 37 -13
20
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
20 21
5 5 11 31 45 -14
21
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
19 21
4 7 10 23 41 -18
22
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
18 21
4 6 11 26 47 -21
23
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
17 21
4 5 12 20 33 -13
24
Oxford City
Oxford City
11 21
2 5 14 24 51 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Southend United
Southend United: -10
X