noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bradford City
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Workington
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Ashton United
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Hendon
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Hitchin Town
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Metropolitan Police
  • St. Neots Town
  • Redditch United
  • Blyth Spartans
Miércoles, 14 Agosto 2019, 00:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Trafford Park
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Woodford Town Woodford Town
1-1
White Ensign White Ensign INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Balham Balham
1-0
Rusthall Rusthall INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
1-0
Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
1-1
Molesey FC Molesey FC INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
1-1
Penistone Church Penistone Church INFO
Vie 09 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bexhill United Bexhill United
1-6
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town INFO
Vie 09 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Hackney Wick Hackney Wick
1-3
Framlingham Town Framlingham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Punjab United Punjab United
0-1
Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath INFO
Sab 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Street FC Street FC
4-1
Odd Down Odd Down INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
1-2
Little Common Little Common INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells
1-1
Pagham Pagham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes
3-1
Broadfields United Broadfields United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
2-1
Chatham Town Chatham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatw.
0-2
Newhaven Newhaven INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Oxhey Jets Oxhey Jets
0-4
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
2-4
Southall Southall INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Horley Town Horley Town
2-2
Bearsted Bearsted INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Egham Town Egham Town
2-2
Lancing Lancing INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Chichester City Chichester City
3-1
Erith Town Erith Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets
1-0
Selsey Selsey INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
1-1
Cobham FC Cobham FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Saltdean United Saltdean United
6-1
Eastbourne United Eastbourne United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA
2-1
Croydon Athletic Croydon Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
CB Hounslow United Hounslow United
2-1
Sheerwater Sheerwater INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lordswood FC Lordswood FC
0-1
Steyning Town Steyning Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Loxwood Loxwood
1-1
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Croydon Athletic Croydon Athletic
1-0
Virginia Water Virginia Water INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Longlevens Longlevens
3-0
Malmesbury Victoria Malmesbury INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
3-2
Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury . INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clanfield 85 Clanfield 85
1-3
Shortwood United Shortwood United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
1-1
Wembley Wembley INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
3-2
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893 INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden To.
1-0
Baldock Town Baldock Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Southend Manor FC Southend Manor FC
0-0
Long Melford Long Melford INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ilford FC Ilford FC
1-2
Harwich & Parkeston Harwich Parkeston INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
3-0
Harpenden Town Harpenden Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Slimbridge Slimbridge
1-0
Edgware Town Edgware Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tuffley Rovers Tuffley Rovers
1-1
North Greenford United North Greenford U. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Harefield United Harefield United
3-0
Lydney Town Lydney Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shrivenham Shrivenham
1-1
Holmer Green Holmer Green INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leighton Town Leighton Town
4-1
Thornbury Town Thornbury Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wantage Town Wantage Town
1-1
Brackley Town Saints Brackley Town Sai. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
3-0
Easington Sports Easington Sports INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
1-1
Ardley United Ardley United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell T.
6-2
Cheltenham Saracens Cheltenham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
London Tigers London Tigers
0-2
Thame Rangers Thame Rangers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leyton Athletic Leyton Athletic
0-1
Cockfosters Cockfosters INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hassocks Hassocks
2-0
Langney Wanderers Langney Wanderers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Royal Wootton Royal Wootton
1-1
Aylesbury Aylesbury INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Alresford Town Alresford Town
0-0
Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Ro. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Horndean Horndean
5-3
Camberley Town Camberley Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
2-2
Hythe Hythe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United
3-0
Bashley Bashley INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Westbury United Westbury United
0-1
Fareham Town Fareham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Amesbury Town Amesbury Town
2-7
Christchurch Christchurch INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Romsey Town Romsey Town
1-5
Hamble Club Hamble Club INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Binfield Binfield
3-2
United Services United Services INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cheddar Cheddar
2-3
Bradford Town Bradford Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bitton Bitton
2-1
Bridport FC Bridport FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wellington AFC Wellington AFC
1-1
Cribbs Cribbs INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hadley Hadley
4-2
Redbridge Redbridge INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
1-0
Hallen Hallen INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
3-1
Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tavistock Tavistock
3-0
Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
2-1
St Austell St Austell INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Saltash United Saltash United
1-2
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Exmouth Town Exmouth Town
2-0
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Keynsham Town Keynsham Town
0-1
Brislington Brislington INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ascot United Ascot United
2-2
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bemerton Heath Bemerton Heath
3-3
Andover New Street Andover Street INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
2-3
Canterbury City Canterbury City INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports
1-1
Lingfield FC Lingfield FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
3-2
Deal Town Deal Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Guildford City Guildford City
3-2
Tooting BEC Tooting BEC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sheppey United Sheppey United
4-1
East Preston East Preston INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood Uni.
2-3
Shoreham FC Shoreham FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Glebe Rangers Glebe Rangers
3-1
Hollands & Blair Hollands & Blair INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Redhill Redhill
2-1
K Sports K Sports INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crowborough Athletic Crowborough
1-2
Varndeanians Varndeanians INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Welling Town Welling Town
1-4
Uckfield Town Uckfield Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hanworth Villa FC Hanworth Villa FC
3-2
Fisher FC Fisher FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Windsor Windsor
0-3
Reading City Reading City INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
2-1
Frimley Green Frimley Green INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Brockenhurst Brockenhurst
0-2
Stoneham Stoneham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fleet Town Fleet Town
2-2
Farnham Town Farnham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town
1-4
Knaphill Knaphill INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC
0-4
Lymington Town Lymington Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Solent University Solent University
0-3
Portland United Portland United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
4-3
Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Arundel FC Arundel FC
2-0
Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Malvern Town Malvern Town
1-2
Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lye Town Lye Town
0-3
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
1-1
Coventry United Coventry United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Liversedge Liversedge
5-1
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
3-1
Campion AFC Campion AFC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Athersley Recreation Athersley
0-4
Padiham Padiham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
2-1
Bootle FC Bootle FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clitheroe Clitheroe
1-2
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Squires Gate Squires Gate
1-2
West Didsbury Chorlton West Didsbury Cho. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Runcorn Town FC
2-0
Rylands INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Romulus
0-0
Wolv. Casuals INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lichfield City
3-2
Highgate United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Haughmond
3-2
Walsall Wood INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Heather St Johns
2-0
Wolves Sporting INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sporting Khalsa
5-4
Rugby Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dunkirk
1-1
Gresley INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Racing Club Warwi.
0-2
AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tividale
2-1
Wednesfield INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Boldmere Michaels
3-1
Daventry Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hanley Town
2-3
Leicester Road INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Congleton Town FC
1-1
Westfields INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atherstone Town
1-3
Stourport Swifts INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Avro
3-4
Litherland Remyca INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Liverpool
2-3
Burscough INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bishop Auckland
0-2
Thornaby INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
North Shields
2-2
Guisborough Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
West Auckland Town
1-3
Bridlington Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Billingham Town
3-0
Yorkshire Amateur INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ashington AFC
2-0
Albion Sports INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Whitley Bay
1-7
Hebburn Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shildon AFC
0-0
Garforth Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Kendal Town
0-4
Hemsworth MW INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newton Aycliffe
0-2
Northallerton Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sunderland RCA
0-0
Sunderland Ryhope INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Seaham Red Star
4-2
Penrith AFC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Harrogate Railway
1-1
Whickham INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Northwich Victoria
2-2
Silsden INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Irlam
4-0
Ashton Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Longridge Town
6-1
Barnoldswick Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Thackley
1-4
Handsworth Parramore INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Charnock Richard
2-1
Lower Breck INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Vauxhall Motors
1-2
Winsford United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Knaresborough Town
0-3
Newcastle Benfield INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hall Road Rangers
0-3
Goole INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nostell MW
2-2
Stockton Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Consett AFC
1-1
Dunston UTS INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Green
2-5
Takeley INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eynesbury Rovers
3-3
Wellingborough Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
London Colney
2-0
Hadleigh United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Biggleswade
4-1
Mildenhall Town FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Holbeach United
2-0
Fakenham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bugbrooke Michaels
1-0
Norwich CBS INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Biggleswade United
1-0
Swaffham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Harborough Town
1-2
Deeping Rangers INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hullbridge Sports
1-2
Stanway Rovers FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newmarket Town
2-2
Arlesey Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gorleston
1-0
Pinchbeck United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clapton
0-6
Stowmarket Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Great Yarmouth To.
4-2
Whitworths INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Woodbridge Town
1-0
Coggeshall United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Walthamstow Avenue
5-0
Sporting Bengal United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Haverhill Rovers
1-6
Colney Heath INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Walsham Willows
1-2
Peterborough Northern Star INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
March Town United
2-1
Norwich United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Potton United
1-2
Ely City INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Mulbarton
0-0
Boston Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sleaford Town
0-7
AFC Mansfield INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Worksop Town
1-2
Melton Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leicester Nirvana
2-1
Oadby Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Quorn
1-2
Sherwood Colliery INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Winterton Rangers
2-1
Grimsby Borough INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bradford City
0-7
Heanor Town FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Desborough Town
1-3
Histon INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
South Normanton
5-0
Selston INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bottesford Town
2-8
Long Eaton United INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Barton Town Boys
3-2
Carlton Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shepshed Dynamo
2-4
Maltby Main INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Anstey Nomads
0-3
Kirby Muxloe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sawbridgeworth
1-3
Halstead Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clacton
1-0
St Margaretsbury INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Loughborough
3-1
Ilkeston Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Abingdon United
1-2
Brimscombe & Thrupp INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Thetford Town
0-1
Rothwell Corinthians INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Sholing
1-0
Tadley Calleva INFO
Dom 11 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Winslow United
2-3
Roman Glass St. George INFO
Dom 11 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Barkingside
4-1
Stansted INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
West Essex
1-2
Whitton United INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hoddesdon Town
2-0
Brantham Athletic INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Worcester City
4-1
Stone Old Alleynians INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Erith & Belvedere
1-1
Peacehaven & Telscombe INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hallam FC
0-2
Staveley MW INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Northampton
2-3
Godmanchester Rovers INFO
Dom 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Kirkley Pakefield
2-2
Wroxham INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Lancing
(3)4-4(4)
Egham Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Pagham
0-2
Tunbridge Wells INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Peacehaven
(3)1-1(5)
Erith & Belvedere INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Ardley United
3-1
Leverstock Green INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Sunderland Ryhope
1-2
Sunderland RCA INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Dunston UTS
5-2
Consett AFC INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Badshot Lea FC
2-1
Ascot United INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Andover Street
3-2
Bemerton Heath INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Farnham Town
1-2
Fleet Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Aylesbury
1-0
Royal Wootton INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Hythe
3-2
AFC Portchester INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Cribbs
5-1
Wellington AFC INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Arlesey Town
1-0
Newmarket Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Boston Town
4-2
Mulbarton Wanderers INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Cobham FC
2-4
Chertsey Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Lingfield FC
0-4
Spelthorne Sports INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Molesey FC
1-1
Sutton Common Rovers INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Garforth Town
3-2
Shildon AFC INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Burnham
2-1
Tring Athletic INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Wolv. Casuals
1-2
Romulus INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 Aplazado
Gresley
20:45
Dunkirk
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Wellingborough
4-1
Eynesbury Rovers INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Wembley
3-2
AFC Hayes INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
North Greenford U.
2-1
Tuffley Rovers INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Holmer Green
(4)1-1(5)
Shrivenham INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Abbey Rangers
2-0
Loxwood INFO
Mar 13 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bearsted
2-2
Horley Town INFO
Mar 13 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Westfields
4-1
Congleton Town FC INFO
Mar 13 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Silsden
3-4
Northwich Victoria INFO
Mié 14 Ago
finalizado
Wroxham
3-2
Kirkley & Pakefield INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Coventry United
0-1
Coventry Sphinx INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 Aplazado
White Ensign
20:45
Woodford Town
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Brackley Town Sai.
1-2
Wantage Town INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Baffins Milton Ro.
2-1
Alresford Town INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Long Melford
3-3
Southend Manor FC INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Penistone Church
2-5
Skelmersdale United INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Guisborough Town
1-0
North Shields INFO
Mié 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Stockton Town
5-1
Nostell MW INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook