Copa Uzbekistán Fase de Grupos Jor. 1

Clasificación Copa Uzbekistán 2024

Clasificación

Fase de Grupos - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jayxun
Jayxun
E
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
2
Qiziriq
Qiziriq
E
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Bunyodkor
Bunyodkor
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Shurtan
Shurtan
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jayxun
Jayxun
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
2
Bunyodkor
Bunyodkor
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Shurtan
Shurtan
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Qiziriq
Qiziriq
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Qiziriq
Qiziriq
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
2
Shurtan
Shurtan
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Bunyodkor
Bunyodkor
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Jayxun
Jayxun
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sementchi Kuvasoy
V
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Aral Nukus
Aral Nukus
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Xorazm
Xorazm
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Namangan FA
Namangan FA
D
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Namangan FA
Namangan FA
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Aral Nukus
Aral Nukus
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Xorazm
Xorazm
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aral Nukus
Aral Nukus
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Xorazm
Xorazm
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Namangan FA
Namangan FA
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo D
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olympic II
Olympic II
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
4
FK Zaamin
FK Zaamin
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olympic II
Olympic II
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
FK Zaamin
FK Zaamin
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Olympic II
Olympic II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
4
FK Zaamin
FK Zaamin
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo E
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lokomotiv BFK
Lokomotiv BFK
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
2
FK Olympic
FK Olympic
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Surkhon Termez
Surkhon Termez
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Chigatoy
Chigatoy
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lokomotiv BFK
Lokomotiv BFK
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
2
Surkhon Termez
Surkhon Termez
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Chigatoy
Chigatoy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
FK Olympic
FK Olympic
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FK Olympic
FK Olympic
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
2
Surkhon Termez
Surkhon Termez
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Lokomotiv BFK
Lokomotiv BFK
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Chigatoy
Chigatoy
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo F
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Buxoro
Buxoro
V
3 1
1 0 0 7 1 +6
2
Mash' al
Mash' al
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
FC AGMK
FC AGMK
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Karakalpakstan FA
Karakalpakstan FA
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 7 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Buxoro
Buxoro
3 1
1 0 0 7 1 +6
2
Karakalpakstan FA
Karakalpakstan FA
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Mash' al
Mash' al
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
FC AGMK
FC AGMK
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mash' al
Mash' al
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
2
FC AGMK
FC AGMK
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Buxoro
Buxoro
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Karakalpakstan FA
Karakalpakstan FA
0 1
0 0 1 1 7 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo G
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Metallurg Bekabad
Metallurg Bekabad
V
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Neftchi
Neftchi
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Dostlik Tashkent
Dostlik Tashkent
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Syrdarya FA
Syrdarya FA
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Metallurg Bekabad
Metallurg Bekabad
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Neftchi
Neftchi
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Syrdarya FA
Syrdarya FA
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Dostlik Tashkent
Dostlik Tashkent
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Neftchi
Neftchi
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Metallurg Bekabad
Metallurg Bekabad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Dostlik Tashkent
Dostlik Tashkent
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Syrdarya FA
Syrdarya FA
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo H
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Navbahor
Navbahor
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
2
Andijon
Andijon
E
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo Samarqand
E
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
4
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Andijon
Andijon
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
2
Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo Samarqand
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Navbahor
Navbahor
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Navbahor
Navbahor
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
2
Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo Samarqand
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Andijon
Andijon
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo I
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sogdiana
Sogdiana
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Jizzax
Jizzax
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
4
Kokand 1912
Kokand 1912
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Sogdiana
Sogdiana
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Jizzax
Jizzax
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
4
Kokand 1912
Kokand 1912
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sogdiana
Sogdiana
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Kokand 1912
Kokand 1912
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Jizzax
Jizzax
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
X