noscript image
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabukspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Gaziantepspor
  • Eskisehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Jueves, 06 Diciembre 2018, 16:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Malatya İnönü Stadyumu
Resultados
Mar 04 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
2-2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Mar 04 Dic
12:45 finalizado
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli
0-3
Goztepe Goztepe INFO
Mar 04 Dic
12:45 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Mar 04 Dic
14:45 finalizado
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
2-2
Darica G.Birligi Darica G.Birligi INFO
Mar 04 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
7-2
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Mar 04 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
0-2
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Mié 05 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
1-2
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Mié 05 Dic
12:45 finalizado
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
4-1
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon INFO
Mié 05 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Boluspor Boluspor
5-1
Büyükşehir Belediyespor Büyükşehir INFO
Mié 05 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Altay Altay
1-2
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Mié 05 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Jue 06 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
4-2
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu INFO
Jue 06 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
1-4
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar INFO
Jue 06 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
1-2
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Jue 06 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2-0
Etimesgut Etimesgut INFO
Jue 06 Dic
18:30 finalizado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Mar 18 Dic
11:00
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
11:00
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Mar 18 Dic
11:45
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
11:45
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
Mar 18 Dic
13:00
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
13:00
Rizespor Rizespor
Mar 18 Dic
15:00
Goztepe Goztepe
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli
Mar 18 Dic
17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
17:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Mar 18 Dic
18:30
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
18:30
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
Mié 19 Dic
11:00
Büyükşehir Belediyespor Büyükşehir
11:00
Boluspor Boluspor
Mié 19 Dic
11:45
Etimesgut Etimesgut
11:45
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Mié 19 Dic
13:00
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
13:00
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Mié 19 Dic
15:00
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
15:00
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
Mié 19 Dic
16:30
Kayserispor Kayserispor
16:30
Altay Altay
Mié 19 Dic
18:30
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
18:30
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Jue 20 Dic
11:00
Hatayspor Hatayspor
11:00
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
Jue 20 Dic
11:45
Darica G.Birligi Darica G.Birligi
11:45
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Jue 20 Dic
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
16:00
Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
Jue 20 Dic
18:30
Giresunspor Giresunspor
18:30
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook