noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 29 Junio 2019, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Zag??bia Lubin
Sab 29 Jun
02:00 finalizado
Independiente Medellin Independiente
2-1
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Sab 29 Jun
05:15 finalizado
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-5
River Plate River Plate INFO
Sab 29 Jun
08:00 finalizado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
0-1
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
09:30 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
3-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-0
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-4
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Bežanija Bežanija
2-1
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Žilina II Žilina II
3-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Senica Senica
4-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
0-5
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
3-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
4-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
1-0
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
4-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
5-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
5-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
3-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
0-8
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Veles Veles INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sab 29 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sab 29 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Ajax Ajax
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Sab 29 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
0-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 29 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Wattens Wattens
4-1
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
10-2
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
2-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-1
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:30 finalizado
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
0-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Bad Ragaz Bad Ragaz
2-19
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Prostějov Prostějov
2-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Freiberg Freiberg
2-5
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
7-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
0-0
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin
0-2
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Brechin City Brechin City
1-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
3-6
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
1-8
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie
0-6
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
0-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-3
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-2
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Buchholz Buchholz
1-13
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
0-0
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
5-4
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
0-6
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Munster 1919 Munster 1919
0-8
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
0-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Altenbochum Altenbochum
1-8
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
2-1
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Köllerbach Köllerbach
0-9
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
2-1
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Stranraer Stranraer
1-3
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
2-5
Genk Genk INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
1-0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids AFC
0-4
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Crusaders Crusaders
4-1
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
0-11
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Nairn County Nairn County
0-3
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
4-1
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
St. Polten St. Polten
5-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-6
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-2
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Arbroath Arbroath
2-0
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Montrose Montrose
2-1
Formartine United Formartine United INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
0-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Dachau Dachau
1-5
1860 München 1860 München INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
1-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
0-2
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Querétaro Querétaro
2-3
Morelia Morelia INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
Bačka Topola INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Rapperswil
1-3
Zurich INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Lüneburger SK
2-3
Hannover 96 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Rapid Wien
2-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Cruz Azul
0-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Sparta Praha
0-1
CFR Cluj INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Wacker Innsbruck
1-3
Arsenal Tula INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Oudenaarde
0-6
Anderlecht INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol
0-2
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock
1-1
Brøndby IF INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC
3-2
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
SV Dalfsen
0-11
PEC Zwolle INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Nitra
2-1
Šamorín INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Stade
1-2
Echallens INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Mura
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
AEK Larnaca
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Maribor
17:00
Hermannstadt
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
Maribor
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
České
2-2
Amstetten INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
1-2
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Thun
1-0
Aarau INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Servette
1-0
Grasshopper INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:30 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa
1-0
GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Wiener SK
1-2
Celtic INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Inter Zapresic
2-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Nancy
3-0
Amnéville INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow
0-1
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Neuchâtel Xamax
0-1
FK Tuzla City INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Torhout
1-7
Club Brugge INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Clermont
1-2
Orléans INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
OH Leuven
3-1
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Rijeka
2-1
Celje INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split
2-1
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Namur
1-6
Standard de Liège INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Gurten
0-3
Ried INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Maribor
0-1
Slovácko INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Hartberg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Fichte Bielefeld
1-3
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Maccabi Haifa INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC
2-0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Thes Sport
0-3
Mechelen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
KFC Houtvenne
0-6
KVC Westerlo INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Ajaccio
3-1
Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Cercle Brugge
1-1
KV Oostende INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Buitenpost
1-14
Heerenveen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Temse
1-7
Lokeren INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:08 finalizado
LKS Lodz
2-2
Radomiak Radom INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Geel-Meerhout
0-11
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sab 29 Jun
20:30 finalizado
Rio Branco ES
0-2
Vasco da Gama INFO
Sab 29 Jun
21:00 finalizado
Athletico
0-2
Cerro Porteño INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook