noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Dnepr Mogilev
  • Baranovichi
  • Osipovichy
  • Dnepr Rogachev
  • Victoria Maryina
  • Molodechno
  • Zhlobin
  • Kronon
  • FC Gorki
  • Zhitkovichi
  • Chayka Zelva
  • Pershiy Regien
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov
  • Energosbyt-BSATU
  • Polotsk
  • SMI Autotrans
  • Ivatsevichi
  • Bumprom
  • FK Stenles Pinsk
  • Dinamo Malorita
  • Ostrovets
  • BGU Minsk
Sábado, 11 Julio 2020, 16:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Zhlobin - Victoria Maryina

Goles

minuto 51' S. Lizunov
Gol
S. Lizunov
A. Sergeev
Gol De Penalti
A. Sergeev
minuto 68'
minuto 75' M. Savostikov
Gol
M. Savostikov
minuto 84' M. Savostikov
Gol De Penalti
M. Savostikov

TARJETAS

M. Derkach
Tarjeta Amarilla
M. Derkach
minuto 14'
A. Sergeev
Tarjeta Amarilla
A. Sergeev
minuto 53'
A. Markusenko
Tarjeta Amarilla
A. Markusenko
minuto 69'
O. Lebedev
Tarjeta Amarilla
O. Lebedev
minuto 78'
V. Sharko
Tarjeta Roja
V. Sharko
minuto 80'
V. Vasilkov
Tarjeta Amarilla
V. Vasilkov
minuto 83'
V. Vasilkov
2ª Amarilla Y Roja
V. Vasilkov
minuto 83'
N. Akushko
Tarjeta Amarilla
N. Akushko
minuto 83'

Cambios

minuto 46' O. Chepa
Sale
O. Chepa
minuto 46' F. Sharipov
Entra
F. Sharipov
S. Kryshnev
Sale
S. Kryshnev
minuto 67'
V. Melnitsky
Entra
V. Melnitsky
minuto 67'
minuto 71' A. Romanyatov
Entra
A. Romanyatov
minuto 71' Y. Golod
Sale
Y. Golod
P. Dobrovolski
Entra
P. Dobrovolski
minuto 81'
A. Sergeev
Sale
A. Sergeev
minuto 81'
A. Markusenko
Sale
A. Markusenko
minuto 87'
I. Zatenko
Entra
I. Zatenko
minuto 87'

Clasificación

GRUPO A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
play
repechage
1 Baranovichi Baranovichi 25 10 8 1 1 47 8 +39
2 FK Stenles Pinsk FK Stenles Pinsk 23 10 7 2 1 39 9 +30
3 Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi 22 10 7 1 2 23 11 +12
4 Dinamo Malorita Dinamo Malorita 20 10 6 2 2 32 16 +16
5 Molodechno Molodechno 20 10 6 2 2 28 13 +15
6 Ostrovets Ostrovets 14 10 4 2 4 20 12 +8
7 Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi 10 10 3 1 6 24 29 -5
8 Pershiy Regien Pershiy Regien 10 10 3 1 6 10 32 -22
9 BGU Minsk BGU Minsk 7 10 2 1 7 14 26 -12
10 Kronon Kronon 4 10 0 4 6 11 30 -19
11 Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva 1 10 0 1 9 4 66 -62
Grupo B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 30 10 10 0 0 59 5 +54
2 Osipovichy Osipovichy 22 10 7 1 2 25 15 +10
3 Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov 21 9 7 0 2 37 9 +28
4 FC Gorki FC Gorki 19 10 6 1 3 22 11 +11
5 Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina 18 10 5 3 2 23 20 +3
6 SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans 13 10 4 1 5 24 23 +1
7 Bumprom Bumprom 13 10 4 1 5 16 23 -7
8 Dnepr Rogachev Dnepr Rogachev 7 9 2 1 6 13 28 -15
9 Zhlobin Zhlobin 6 10 2 0 8 9 56 -47
10 Polotsk Polotsk 4 10 1 1 8 14 38 -24
11 Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU 3 10 0 3 7 14 28 -14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook