noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 15 Agosto 2002, 19:30 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Johan Verbist
  • Estadio: Stadionul Zimbru
Mar 13 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-1
Livingston Livingston INFO
Jue 15 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
0-2
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Jue 15 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Spartak Yerevan Spartak Yerevan
0-2
Servette Servette INFO
Jue 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atyrau Atyrau
0-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Jue 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
5-0
Llansantffraid Llansantffraid INFO
Jue 15 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
1-0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Jue 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Encamp Encamp
0-5
Zenit Zenit INFO
Jue 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
2-0
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Jue 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje
6-1
Zvartnots-AAL Zvartnots-AAL INFO
Jue 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
3-0
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Jue 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas
0-2
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten INFO
Jue 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
4-1
FC TVMK FC TVMK INFO
Jue 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
0-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Senec FC Senec
1-2
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Jue 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
3-0
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Jue 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
5-0
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Jue 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-4
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Jue 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
MYPA MYPA
1-0
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Jue 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
1-3
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Jue 15 Ago
18:15 finalizado
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
2-2
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
3-0
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
0-1
Progresul Bucureşti Progresul INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
2-0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
4-0
Linfield Linfield INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-3
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-0
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Leixões Leixões
2-2
Belasica Belasica INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:05 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-1
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
3-1
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Jue 15 Ago
19:45 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
5-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
0-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Fylkir Fylkir
1-1
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:00 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
0-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
4-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
3-0
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Domagnano Domagnano
0-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Bangor City Bangor City
1-0
Smederevo Smederevo INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1-3
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens INFO
Jue 15 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1-0
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci INFO
Jue 29 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
8-0
Encamp Encamp INFO
Jue 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Zvartnots-AAL Zvartnots-AAL
2-0
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje INFO
Jue 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atlantas Atlantas
1-3
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
2-0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Jue 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi
1-4
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Jue 29 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
1-3
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Jue 29 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Púchov Púchov
2-0
Atyrau Atyrau INFO
Jue 29 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Smederevo Smederevo
2-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Jue 29 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-0
Domagnano Domagnano INFO
Jue 29 Ago
18:00 finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
0-4
Gomel Gomel INFO
Jue 29 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
0-0
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Jue 29 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC TVMK FC TVMK
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Jue 29 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten
4-2
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas INFO
Jue 29 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
4-0
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Jue 29 Ago
18:30 finalizado
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
1-4
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta
0-8
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
2-2
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja
1-3
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Servette Servette
3-0
Spartak Yerevan Spartak Yerevan INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Levadia Levadia INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-0
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
2-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
3-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Progresul Bucureşti Progresul
2-2
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
3-1
Fylkir Fylkir INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:05 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
3-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
1-0
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
3-0
FC Senec FC Senec INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Sūduva Sūduva
3-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk
0-4
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
(5)2-1(3)
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
1-2
Leixões Leixões INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Livingston Livingston
0-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
1-1
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
2-0
MYPA MYPA INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Birkirkara Birkirkara
0-0
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh INFO
Jue 29 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
8-1
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen INFO
Jue 29 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Llansantffraid Llansantffraid
2-7
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook