noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 10 Julio 2014, 19:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Anatoliy Vishnichenko
  • Estadio: Stadionul Zimbru

Alineación Zimbru Chişinău - Šhkëndija 79

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Oleg Kubarev
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Roy Ferencina
Mar 01 Jul
17:45 finalizado
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
1-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Mar 01 Jul
17:45 finalizado
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-2
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Mar 01 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
2-1
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Jue 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Pyunik Pyunik
1-4
Astana Astana INFO
Jue 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Shirak Shirak
1-2
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Jue 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Jue 03 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Veris Veris
0-0
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
0-7
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL INFO
Jue 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0-0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Jue 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gabala FK Gabala FK
0-2
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Jue 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Celik Niksic Celik Niksic
0-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Jue 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
2-1
FC Honka FC Honka INFO
Jue 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
MYPA MYPA
1-0
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF Fuglafjørdur INFO
Jue 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
0-3
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje INFO
Jue 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
2-1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Jue 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Turnovo Turnovo
0-1
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Jue 03 Jul
18:45 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
4-0
Libertas Libertas INFO
Jue 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
4-0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava INFO
Jue 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sioni Sioni
2-3
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Jue 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Jue 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Tiraspol Tiraspol
2-3
Keşla Keşla INFO
Jue 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Jue 03 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
1-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Jue 03 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Airbus UK Airbus UK
1-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
1-1
Laçi Laçi INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RNK Split RNK Split
2-0
Mika Mika INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
1-2
Linfield Linfield INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Sant Julià Sant Julià INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta
2-1
FC Daugava FC Daugava INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Hibernians Hibernians
2-4
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK
2-1
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano
1-2
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Derry City Derry City
4-0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
5-0
Daugava Riga Daugava Riga INFO
Jue 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Crusaders Crusaders
3-1
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Jue 03 Jul
21:15 finalizado
Fram Fram
0-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Jue 03 Jul
21:15 finalizado
Stjarnan Stjarnan
4-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Jue 03 Jul
21:15 finalizado
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
3-0
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Jue 03 Jul
21:15 finalizado
Željeznicar Željeznicar
0-0
Lovcen Lovcen INFO
Mar 08 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
1-1
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Jue 10 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
4-0
Shirak Shirak INFO
Jue 10 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Astana Astana
2-0
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Jue 10 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mika Mika
1-1
RNK Split RNK Split INFO
Jue 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Daugava FC Daugava
1-1
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta INFO
Jue 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Laçi Laçi
1-1
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Jue 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Lovcen Lovcen
0-1
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Jue 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
FC Honka FC Honka
3-2
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev INFO
Jue 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
1-2
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Jue 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Buducnost Buducnost
3-0
Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano INFO
Jue 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Haugesund Haugesund
2-1
Airbus UK Airbus UK INFO
Jue 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sant Julià Sant Julià
0-0
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Jue 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
0-2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Jue 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Chikhura Chikhura
3-1
Turnovo Turnovo INFO
Jue 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Atlantas Atlantas
3-1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO
Jue 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Keşla Keşla
3-1
Tiraspol Tiraspol INFO
Jue 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-2
Fram Fram INFO
Jue 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Daugava Riga Daugava Riga
0-3
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
2-0
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
6-1
Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
2-0
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
0-2
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1-2
Sioni Sioni INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Kukësi Kukësi
0-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
5-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Birkirkara Birkirkara
1-4
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Bangor City Bangor City
0-4
Stjarnan Stjarnan INFO
Jue 10 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
0-5
Derry City Derry City INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Europa FC Europa FC
0-1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
4-0
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:00 finalizado
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF Fuglafjørdur
0-0
MYPA MYPA INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
2-1
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
3-0
Gabala FK Gabala FK INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:30 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
4-0
Celik Niksic Celik Niksic INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Libertas Libertas
0-2
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Glenavon Glenavon
2-3
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk
3-1
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Jue 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
2-0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma INFO
Vie 11 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
3-0
Veris Veris INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook