Eerste Klasse Grupo D Jor. 19

Clasificación Eerste Klasse 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Xerxes DZB
Xerxes DZB
V V V E V
41 18
13 2 3 45 21 +24
2
SHO
SHO
E V D V V
33 18
9 6 3 47 32 +15
3
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
D D V V E
33 17
-1
10 3 4 37 25 +12
4
RV & AV Sparta
RV & AV Sparta
D E V D V
28 17
-1
8 4 5 46 34 +12
5
NSVV
NSVV
E V D E V
28 18
7 7 4 27 28 -1
6
Papendrecht
Papendrecht
D D V V V
27 17
-1
8 3 6 30 23 +7
7
BVCB
BVCB
V V D E D
26 18
7 5 6 39 28 +11
8
DCV
DCV
E V D V E
25 17
-1
6 7 4 23 23 0
9
Brielle
Brielle
V D D D D
21 17
-1
6 3 8 31 32 -1
10
Zuidland
Zuidland
D D V V D
20 18
6 2 10 26 31 -5
11
Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuw Lekkerland
E D E D V
19 18
5 4 9 27 34 -7
12
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
D D E D D
12 18
3 3 12 23 51 -28
13
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
E D D E D
3 17
-1
0 3 14 20 59 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Xerxes DZB
Xerxes DZB
24 9
8 0 1 26 8 +18
2
NSVV
NSVV
21 10
6 3 1 15 13 +2
3
SHO
SHO
20 9
6 2 1 28 14 +14
4
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
16 8
5 1 2 19 12 +7
5
RV & AV Sparta
RV & AV Sparta
15 8
4 3 1 22 13 +9
6
DCV
DCV
14 8
3 5 0 13 9 +4
7
BVCB
BVCB
13 9
3 4 2 23 14 +9
8
Papendrecht
Papendrecht
12 8
4 0 4 14 11 +3
9
Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuw Lekkerland
11 9
3 2 4 15 22 -7
10
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
11 10
3 2 5 17 25 -8
11
Zuidland
Zuidland
10 10
3 1 6 14 18 -4
12
Brielle
Brielle
6 8
2 0 6 11 15 -4
13
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
3 8
0 3 5 9 21 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Xerxes DZB
Xerxes DZB
17 9
5 2 2 19 13 +6
2
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
17 9
5 2 2 18 13 +5
3
Papendrecht
Papendrecht
15 9
4 3 2 16 12 +4
4
Brielle
Brielle
15 9
4 3 2 20 17 +3
5
RV & AV Sparta
RV & AV Sparta
13 9
4 1 4 24 21 +3
6
BVCB
BVCB
13 9
4 1 4 16 14 +2
7
SHO
SHO
13 9
3 4 2 19 18 +1
8
DCV
DCV
11 9
3 2 4 10 14 -4
9
Zuidland
Zuidland
10 8
3 1 4 12 13 -1
10
Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuw Lekkerland
8 9
2 2 5 12 12 0
11
NSVV
NSVV
7 8
1 4 3 12 15 -3
12
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
1 8
0 1 7 6 26 -20
13
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
0 9
0 0 9 11 38 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X