noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ufa
  • Krylia Sovetov
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Rubin Kazán
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ural Yekaterinburg
  • Anzhi
  • Kuban Krasnodar
  • Akhmat Grozny
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Dinamo Barnaul
  • FK Chita
  • FC Orenburg
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • SKA Rostov
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
Miércoles, 16 Septiembre 2020, 16:00 finalizado
2 0
3 0

Alineación Zvezda Perm - Sochi

Estadísticas del partido Zvezda Perm - Sochi

Zvezda Perm Sochi
0
Goles
1
2
Tarjetas amarillas
3

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Veles Veles
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Yenisey Yenisey
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ufa Ufa 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Chertanovo Chertanovo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leningradets Leningradets 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Sochi Sochi 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
2 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chernomorets Chernomorets 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
Grupo 10 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Tambov Tambov 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook