noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • River Plate
  • CA Huracán
  • Boca Juniors
  • San Lorenzo
  • Lanús
  • Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Estudiantes La Plata
  • Talleres Córdoba
  • Racing Club
  • Independiente
  • Defensa y Justicia
  • Temperley
  • Rosario Central
  • Crucero del Norte
  • Arsenal de Sarandí
  • Tigre
  • Aldosivi
  • Godoy Cruz
  • Vélez Sarsfield
  • Newell's Old Boys
  • Gimnasia La Plata
  • CA Estudiantes
Miércoles, 11 Diciembre 2013, 00:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: El Fortín
Mié 06 Nov
01:30 finalizado
Juventud Universitario San Juventud
(5)0-0(4)
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes Luis INFO
Mié 06 Nov
01:45 finalizado
San Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán
2-3
San Jorge Tucumán Jorge Tucumán INFO
Mié 06 Nov
20:00 finalizado
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
1-2
CAI CAI INFO
Jue 07 Nov
00:15 finalizado
Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores
(4)0-0(5)
Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln INFO
Jue 07 Nov
00:30 finalizado
Dep. Santamarina Dep. Santamarina
(3)0-0(2)
Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría INFO
Jue 07 Nov
00:30 finalizado
Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales
2-0
Tiro Federal Rosario Tiro Federal Rosa. INFO
Jue 07 Nov
00:45 finalizado
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní Franco
(3)1-1(5)
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever INFO
Jue 07 Nov
01:30 finalizado
Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia
2-1
JU Gualeguaychu JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Jue 07 Nov
02:00 finalizado
Central Norte Central Norte
0-1
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana INFO
Jue 21 Nov
00:30 finalizado
Unión Mar del Plata Unión Plata
1-0
Alvarado Alvarado INFO
Jue 21 Nov
01:45 finalizado
Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú
0-1
Cipolletti Cipolletti INFO
Jue 21 Nov
02:00 finalizado
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba
1-0
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro INFO
Mié 11 Dic
00:30 finalizado
Ayacucho Ayacucho
(2)1-1(3)
Ferro General Pico Ferro General Pico INFO
Mié 11 Dic
00:30 finalizado
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre Bahia
2-1
Villa Congreso Villa Congreso INFO
Mié 11 Dic
02:00 finalizado
Talleres Perico Talleres Perico
(5)0-0(6)
Villa Cubas Villa Cubas INFO
Mié 11 Dic
02:00 finalizado
Unión Aconquija Unión Aconquija
(4)0-0(2)
Deportivo Aguilares Deportivo INFO
Mié 11 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Textil Mandiyú Textil Mandiyú
0-3
Atlético Laguna Blanca Atlético Laguna . INFO
Mié 11 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Camioneros Bs As Camioneros Bs As
(2)0-0(1)
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Rivadavia Venado . INFO
Jue 12 Dic
01:45 finalizado
Huracán San Rafael Huracán Rafael
(5)0-0(4)
Pacífico General Alvear Pacífico General INFO
Jue 12 Dic
02:00 finalizado
Unión Villa Krause Unión Villa Krau.
(4)0-0(1)
Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río . INFO
Jue 12 Dic
02:00 finalizado
Atlético Mitre SdE Atlético Mitre
(4)1-1(2)
Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones INFO
Dom 26 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Boca Río Gallegos Boca Río Gallegos
2-1
Dep. Roca Dep. Roca INFO
Dom 26 Ene
23:20 finalizado
Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales
4-2
Alumni Villa Maria Alumni Villa Maria INFO
Mar 28 Ene
22:30 finalizado
Sarm.  Resistencia Sarm. Resistencia
1-2
Sanjustino San Justo Sanjustino Justo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook