noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • River Plate
  • CA Huracán
  • Boca Juniors
  • San Lorenzo
  • Lanús
  • Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Estudiantes La Plata
  • Talleres Córdoba
  • Racing Club
  • Independiente
  • Defensa y Justicia
  • Temperley
  • Rosario Central
  • Crucero del Norte
  • Arsenal de Sarandí
  • Tigre
  • Aldosivi
  • Godoy Cruz
  • Vélez Sarsfield
  • Newell's Old Boys
  • Gimnasia La Plata
  • CA Estudiantes
Miércoles, 20 Noviembre 2013, 21:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estadio La Quema
Mié 20 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio
(4)1-1(3)
Almagro Almagro INFO
Mié 20 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
0-3
Los Andes Los Andes INFO
Mié 20 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Def. Belgrano Def. Belgrano
2-1
Flandria Flandria INFO
Mié 20 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Acassuso Acassuso
3-0
Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez INFO
Mié 20 Nov
23:30 finalizado
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
1-0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago INFO
Jue 21 Nov
00:00 finalizado
Fénix Bs As Fénix Bs As
(4)1-1(2)
Colegiales Colegiales INFO
Jue 21 Nov
01:00 finalizado
Temperley Temperley
1-0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine INFO
Mar 26 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2-0
El Porvenir El Porvenir INFO
Mar 26 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Dep. Español Dep. Español
2-0
Berazategui Berazategui INFO
Mié 27 Nov
21:00 finalizado
San Telmo San Telmo
5-0
Dep. Paraguayo Dep. Paraguayo INFO
Mié 27 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Central Ballester Central Ballester
(5)1-1(3)
Dep. Muñiz Dep. Muñiz INFO
Mié 27 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Barracas Central Barracas Central
(1)0-0(4)
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza INFO
Mié 27 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Sacachispas Sacachispas
5-2
Arg. Rosario Arg. Rosario INFO
Mié 27 Nov
21:00 finalizado
Luján Luján
2-0
Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba . INFO
Jue 28 Nov
01:00 finalizado
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
(5)0-0(4)
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones INFO
Jue 28 Nov
01:00 finalizado
Laferrere Laferrere
1-0
Dock Sud Dock Sud INFO
Mié 04 Dic
21:00 finalizado
CA Atlas CA Atlas
0-2
Def. Unidos Def. Unidos INFO
Mié 04 Dic
21:00 finalizado
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
1-0
Midland Midland INFO
Mié 04 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra
(2)1-1(4)
Arg. Quilmes Arg. Quilmes INFO
Mié 04 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2-3
Talleres R. Escalada Talleres Escalada INFO
Mié 04 Dic
21:00 finalizado
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores
(5)0-0(4)
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook