noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Miércoles, 19 Junio 2019, 18:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Guldfågeln Arena

Historia

Cara a cara: Kalmar-Hammarby IF

04 Ago 19
15:00 | jor. 18
Kalmar Kalmar
2-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
07 Abr 19
17:30 | jor. 2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-1
Kalmar Kalmar
28 Oct 18
15:00 | jor. 27
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-0
Kalmar Kalmar
27 May 18
15:00 | jor. 11
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
16 Oct 17
19:00 | jor. 27
Kalmar Kalmar
2-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
09 Abr 17
15:00 | jor. 2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-1
Kalmar Kalmar
07 Ago 16
15:30 | jor. 17
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-1
Kalmar Kalmar
14 May 16
16:00 | jor. 9
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
28 Ago 15
19:00 | jor. 22
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-0
Kalmar Kalmar
04 Jun 15
19:00 | jor. 12
Kalmar Kalmar
2-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
30 Ago 09
16:00 | jor. 21
Kalmar Kalmar
3-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
06 May 09
19:00 | jor. 7
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-4
Kalmar Kalmar
14 Sep 08
17:00 | jor. 22
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-2
Kalmar Kalmar
21 Ago 08
jor. 4
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar
20 Abr 08
15:00 | jor. 6
Kalmar Kalmar
1-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
18 Jul 07
19:00 | jor. 14
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-0
Kalmar Kalmar
11 Jul 07
19:00 | jor. 13
Kalmar Kalmar
2-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
10 Sep 06
17:00 | jor. 17
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-2
Kalmar Kalmar
07 May 06
17:00 | jor. 7
Kalmar Kalmar
4-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
02 Oct 05
15:00 | jor. 24
Kalmar Kalmar
3-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
05 May 05
jor. 1
Kalmar Kalmar
3-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
18 Abr 05
19:00 | jor. 2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-0
Kalmar Kalmar
30 Oct 04
13:30 | jor. 26
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-3
Kalmar Kalmar
20 Abr 04
19:00 | jor. 3
Kalmar Kalmar
1-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
17 Ago 02
16:00 | jor. 16
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
3-1
Kalmar Kalmar
23 Abr 02
19:00 | jor. 3
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
14 Jul 99
jor. 14
Kalmar Kalmar
4-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
23 Jun 99
jor. 12
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-2
Kalmar Kalmar
03 Ago 86
jor. 14
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
5-1
Kalmar Kalmar
11 Jun 86
jor. 10
Kalmar Kalmar
0-3
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
26 Jun 85
jor. 12
Kalmar Kalmar
3-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
23 Jun 85
jor. 11
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar
08 Jul 84
jor. 12
Kalmar Kalmar
2-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
01 Jul 84
jor. 11
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-2
Kalmar Kalmar
22 Sep 82
jor. 21
Kalmar Kalmar
2-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
27 Jun 82
jor. 9
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-2
Kalmar Kalmar
16 Ago 81
jor. 18
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-2
Kalmar Kalmar
28 May 81
jor. 8
Kalmar Kalmar
5-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
26 May 80
jor. 7
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-0
Kalmar Kalmar
20 Oct 79
jor. 25
Kalmar Kalmar
3-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
07 May 79
jor. 4
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-2
Kalmar Kalmar
11 Oct 78
jor. 23
Kalmar Kalmar
3-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
08 Abr 78
jor. 1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar
11 Ago 77
jor. 16
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
12 Abr 77
jor. 1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar
19 Sep 76
jor. 22
Kalmar Kalmar
4-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
06 May 76
jor. 5
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-0
Kalmar Kalmar
08 May 55
jor. 16
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
03 Oct 54
jor. 9
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-3
Kalmar Kalmar
Mié 19 Jun
10:30 finalizado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Mié 19 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Mura Mura
1-4
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Mié 19 Jun
11:00 finalizado
České Budějovice České
1-2
Pribram Pribram INFO
Mié 19 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Querétaro Querétaro
3-1
Venados Venados INFO
Mié 19 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
6-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Mié 19 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Mié 19 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Mié 19 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Sochi Sochi
2-0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok INFO
Mié 19 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-3
Tambov Tambov INFO
Mié 19 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
3-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 19 Jun
17:00 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Häcken Häcken INFO
Mié 19 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-2
Maribor Maribor INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Kalmar Kalmar
1-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik
2-3
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-2
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
12-0
Pullach Pullach INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
3-0
VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:30 finalizado
SV Calberlah SV Calberlah
0-11
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Salamander Kornwestheim Salamander
0-11
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Mié 19 Jun
19:00 finalizado
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
1-2
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 22 Jun
10:30
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
10:30
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Sab 22 Jun
11:00
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
11:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Sab 22 Jun
13:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
13:00
Randers Randers
Sab 22 Jun
18:00
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
18:00
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Vie 28 Jun
14:00
Odense BK Odense BK
14:00
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
Vie 28 Jun
18:00
Midtjylland Midtjylland
18:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vie 28 Jun
18:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
18:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Vie 28 Jun
18:30
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Sab 29 Jun
13:00
AC Horsens AC Horsens
13:00
Hobro Hobro
Sab 29 Jun
14:00
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
14:00
Inverness CT Inverness CT
Sab 29 Jun
15:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Sab 29 Jun
15:00
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Sab 29 Jun
17:00
Clermont Clermont
17:00
Orléans Orléans
Sab 29 Jun
17:00
SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen
17:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Sab 29 Jun
17:00
Teplice Teplice
17:00
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Dom 30 Jun
13:30
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
13:30
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Dom 30 Jun
15:00
Heracles Heracles
15:00
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook