noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Panthrakikos
  • PAO Vardas
  • Kyanos Asteras Vari
  • Nestos Chrisoupolis
  • Missolonghi
  • Agios Nikolaos
  • Eordaikos
  • Acheron Kanalaki
  • Anagennisi Arta
  • Panthiraikos AO
  • Kalivion
  • AE Didymoteicho
  • Koronida Koiladas
  • Iraklis Xylokastrou
  • AE Karitsa
  • Anatoli Serron
  • Minotavros
  • Pallixouriakos
  • Paxon
  • Mesotopos
  • M. Alexandros Kallithea
  • Agios Leontas
Domingo, 14 Septiembre 2014, 15:30 finalizado
  • Árbitro: E. Gratsanis
  • Estadio: Dimotiko Stadio Tyrnavos

Resultados

Jue 28 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Panachaiki Panachaiki
3-0
Paniliakos Paniliakos INFO
Jue 28 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Chania Chania
4-0
Trachones Trachones INFO
Vie 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Vie 29 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos
0-0
Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras INFO
Vie 29 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
0-0
Fostiras Fostiras INFO
Vie 29 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Kallithea Kallithea
1-1
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis INFO
Vie 29 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Iraklis Iraklis
1-0
Lamia Lamia INFO
Vie 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
4-0
Fokikos Fokikos INFO
Sab 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
0-3
Zakynthos Zakynthos INFO
Sab 30 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ermionidas-Ermis Ermionidas-Ermis
0-1
Panegialios Panegialios INFO
Sab 30 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Pierikos Pierikos
0-1
Tyrnavos Tyrnavos INFO
Sab 30 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi
1-1
Ethnikos Gazoros Ethnikos Gazoros INFO
Sab 30 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Iraklis Psachna Iraklis Psachna
1-1
Episkopi Episkopi INFO
Sab 30 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Larissa FC Larissa FC
0-1
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos INFO
Jue 11 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Zakynthos Zakynthos
3-0
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas INFO
Vie 12 Sep
finalizado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-3
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias INFO
Vie 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Lamia Lamia
2-1
Iraklis Iraklis INFO Vídeos
Vie 12 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Fokikos Fokikos
0-1
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Vie 12 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
0-0
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Sab 13 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Fostiras Fostiras
1-0
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos INFO
Sab 13 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Episkopi Episkopi
0-2
Iraklis Psachna Iraklis Psachna INFO
Sab 13 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
2-1
Kallithea Kallithea INFO
Dom 14 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Tyrnavos Tyrnavos
2-1
Pierikos Pierikos INFO
Dom 14 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Paniliakos Paniliakos
1-1
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Dom 14 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Panegialios Panegialios
1-2
Ermionidas-Ermis Ermionidas-Ermis INFO
Dom 14 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Trachones Trachones
2-3
Chania Chania INFO
Dom 14 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Ethnikos Gazoros Ethnikos Gazoros
0-0
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi INFO
Dom 14 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras
1-1
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook