noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Kukësi
  • Partizani Tirana
  • Laçi
  • Flamurtari Vlorë
  • Teuta Durrës
  • Vllaznia Shkodër
  • KF Tirana
  • Apolonia Fier
  • Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Tërbuni Pukë
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Elbasani
  • Besa Kavajë
  • Korabi Peshkopi
  • Burreli
  • Shkumbini Peqin
  • Dinamo Tirana
  • Pogradeci
  • Iliria Fushë-Krujë
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë
  • Tomori Berat
Miércoles, 26 Septiembre 2018, 15:30 finalizado
  • Árbitro: H. Llapra
  • Estadio: Estadio Adush Muça

Resultados

Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
0-2
Kamza Kamza INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
2-1
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Vora Vora
0-4
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
0-1
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
0-1
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Pogradeci Pogradeci
0-1
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Orikum Orikum
1-2
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari
0-5
Laçi Laçi INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
1-1
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
0-3
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
1-4
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Shenkolli Shenkolli
1-2
Lushnja Lushnja INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
0-3
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Burreli Burreli
1-1
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Mié 12 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
2-0
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak INFO
Mar 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
4-0
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë INFO
Mar 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
4-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
1-0
Burreli Burreli INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
4-2
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
4-0
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Lushnja Lushnja
2-2
Shenkolli Shenkolli INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
1-0
Vora Vora INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Laçi Laçi
9-0
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Kukësi Kukësi
4-1
Orikum Orikum INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
1-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Kamza Kamza
2-2
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1-0
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
1-3
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
0-0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
4-1
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat INFO
Mié 26 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
3-2
Pogradeci Pogradeci INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook