noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Latina
  • Tuttocuoio
  • Messina
  • Mantova
  • SSD Palermo
  • Savona
  • Forli
  • Sassari Torres
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Chieti
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Correggese
  • Seregno
  • Caronnese
Miércoles, 10 Octubre 2018, 15:30 finalizado

Resultados

Sab 08 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Savignanese Savignanese
2-0
Mezzolara Mezzolara INFO
Sab 08 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Arconatese Arconatese
(2)1-1(3)
Caronnese Caronnese INFO
Dom 09 Sep
finalizado
Pavia Pavia
3-0
Como Como INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Gavorrano Gavorrano
(4)3-3(5)
Seravezza Seravezza INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
1-0
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Chieri Chieri
1-3
Casale Casale INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè
(4)2-2(3)
Pontisola Pontisola INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Messina Messina
1-0
Città di Messina Città di Messina INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Picerno Picerno
2-0
Castrovillari Castrovillari INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Real Giulianova Real Giulianova
(3)0-0(2)
Pineto Pineto INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Cassino Cassino
1-0
Vastese Vastese INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Aprilia Aprilia
2-0
Lanusei Lanusei INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querce.
1-0
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Reggiana Reggiana
1-2
Sammaurese Sammaurese INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
AS Bra AS Bra
(4)1-1(5)
Sanremo Sanremo INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Lavagnese Lavagnese
0-5
Savona Savona INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Mantova Mantova
(5)2-2(4)
Pergolettese Pergolettese INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Lecco Lecco
2-0
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
1-4
Rezzato Rezzato INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
(4)2-2(3)
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Trento Trento
(4)2-2(5)
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Campodarsego Campodarsego
0-1
Clodiense Clodiense INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Union Feltre Union Feltre
4-2
Tamai Tamai INFO
Dom 09 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio
1-0
Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo INFO
Dom 09 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Vis Artena Vis Artena
(4)0-0(5)
Flaminia Flaminia INFO
Dom 09 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Marsala Marsala
1-2
Gela Gela INFO
Dom 09 Sep
20:00 finalizado
FC Savoia 1908 FC Savoia 1908
4-0
Gragnano Gragnano INFO
Mié 26 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Città di Fasano Città di Fasano
2-3
Taranto Taranto INFO
Mié 03 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Sorrento Sorrento
3-1
Turris Neapolis Turris Neapolis INFO
Mié 03 Oct
15:30 finalizado
Cannara Cannara
0-2
Pianese Pianese INFO
Mié 10 Oct
15:30 finalizado
Team Altamura Team Altamura
(3)0-0(5)
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook