noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Latina
  • Tuttocuoio
  • Messina
  • Mantova
  • SSD Palermo
  • Savona
  • Forli
  • Sassari Torres
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Chieti
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Caronnese
  • Correggese
  • Seregno
Domingo, 26 Agosto 2018, 18:30 finalizado
Dom 26 Ago
Aplazado
Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi
-
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Dom 26 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pontisola Pontisola
1-0
Caravaggio Caravaggio INFO
Dom 26 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AC Este AC Este
(3)1-1(5)
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus INFO
Dom 26 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querce.
4-1
Viareggio Viareggio INFO
Dom 26 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pineto Pineto
1-0
Sangiustese Sangiustese INFO
Dom 26 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
(5)3-3(3)
Sangiovannese Sangiovannese INFO
Dom 26 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Seravezza Seravezza
(4)1-1(3)
Ponsacco Ponsacco INFO
Dom 26 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Taranto Taranto
(5)0-0(4)
Nardò Nardò INFO
Sab 01 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
3-2
Pol. Ciliverghe Pol. Ciliverghe INFO
Sab 01 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Reggiana Reggiana
1-0
Lentigione Lentigione INFO
Sab 01 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Belluno Belluno
(2)0-0(4)
Trento Trento INFO
Sab 01 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
2-1
Cartigliano Cartigliano INFO
Sab 01 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Fezzanese Fezzanese
(2)3-3(4)
Lavagnese Lavagnese INFO
Sab 01 Sep
17:30 finalizado
Axys Zola Axys Zola
0-1
Mantova Mantova INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
3-2
Jesina Jesina INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Bastia Calcio Bastia Calcio
(0)0-0(3)
Cannara Cannara INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Francavilla Calcio Francavilla Calcio
(3)2-2(5)
Real Giulianova Real Giulianova INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Vastese Vastese
3-0
Avezzano Avezzano INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
0-1
Lanusei Lanusei INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Fiuggi Fiuggi
(5)1-1(6)
Gavorrano Gavorrano INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Latina Latina
1-2
Vis Artena Vis Artena INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Pianese Pianese
2-1
Scandicci Scandicci INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Aglianese Aglianese
(3)0-0(4)
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Rotonda Rotonda
(3)0-0(4)
Castrovillari Castrovillari INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Roccella Roccella
0-1
Città di Messina Città di Messina INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Gragnano Gragnano
(6)1-1(5)
Portici Portici INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Mezzolara Mezzolara
1-0
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Savona Savona
8-0
Massese Massese INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
AS Bra AS Bra
4-1
Pro Dronero Pro Dronero INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Borgosesia Borgosesia
0-1
Casale Casale INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Inveruno Inveruno
2-5
Caronnese Caronnese INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Arconatese Arconatese
2-1
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci. INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo
0-1
Lecco Lecco INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Fanfulla Fanfulla
1-2
Pavia Pavia INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Calvina Calvina
(2)2-2(4)
Darfo Boario Darfo Boario INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Union Feltre Union Feltre
(4)0-0(2)
Virtus Don Bosco Virtus Don Bosco INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Adriese Adriese
(3)1-1(4)
Clodiense Clodiense INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Tamai Tamai
2-1
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Dom 02 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Sammaurese Sammaurese
1-0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio INFO
Dom 02 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Savignanese Savignanese
2-0
Romagna Centro Romagna Centro INFO
Dom 02 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Gela Gela
(5)1-1(4)
Troina Troina INFO
Dom 02 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Turris Neapolis Turris Neapolis
2-1
Nocerina Nocerina INFO
Dom 02 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Cassino Cassino
4-2
Isernia Isernia INFO
Dom 02 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Trastevere Trastevere
(8)1-1(9)
Flaminia Flaminia INFO
Dom 02 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Olginatese Olginatese
(2)1-1(3)
Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè INFO
Dom 02 Sep
18:00 finalizado
FC Savoia 1908 FC Savoia 1908
1-0
Gelbison Gelbison INFO
Dom 02 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Acireale Acireale
(6)2-2(7)
Marsala Marsala INFO
Dom 02 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
(4)2-2(3)
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Dom 02 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
5-0
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Dom 02 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Messina Messina
3-1
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus INFO
Lun 03 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Crema Crema
0-2
Pergolettese Pergolettese INFO
Mar 04 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Budoni Budoni
1-2
Aprilia Aprilia INFO
Dom 09 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Gravina Gravina
(3)1-1(4)
Città di Fasano Città di Fasano INFO
Mié 26 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Sorrento Sorrento
(4)1-1(2)
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 INFO
Mié 03 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Team Altamura Team Altamura
3-2
USD Bitonto USD Bitonto INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook