noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Latina
  • Tuttocuoio
  • Messina
  • Mantova
  • SSD Palermo
  • Savona
  • Forli
  • Sassari Torres
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Chieti
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Correggese
  • Seregno
  • Caronnese
Domingo, 20 Agosto 2017, 16:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Andrea Sprezzola
Sab 19 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
1-0
Trento Trento INFO
Sab 19 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
2-1
Budoni Budoni INFO
Sab 19 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Rimini Rimini
(4)1-1(1)
Romagna Centro Romagna Centro INFO
Dom 20 Ago
finalizado
Acireale Acireale
3-0
Messina Messina INFO
Dom 20 Ago
finalizado
Lumezzane Lumezzane
0-3
Rezzato Rezzato INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sangiustese Sangiustese
3-0
Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
0-1
Team Altamura Team Altamura INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Recanatese Recanatese
(4)2-2(1)
Fabriano Cerreto Fabriano Cerreto INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lanusei Lanusei
3-1
US Tortolì Calcio 1953 Tortolì Calcio 1. INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Anzio Anzio
1-2
Latina Latina INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Aprilia Aprilia
(5)1-1(4)
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pineto Pineto
(3)1-1(4)
L.Aquila L.Aquila INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Francavilla Calcio Francavilla Calcio
4-3
Nerostellati Pratola Nerostellati INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
San Severo San Severo
0-1
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
2-2
Sporting Fulgor Sporting Fulgor INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Turris Neapolis Turris Neapolis
(2)1-1(4)
Gragnano Gragnano INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cittanovese Cittanovese
1-2
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Roccella Roccella
1-3
Isola Capo Rizzuto Isola Capo Rizzuto INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AC Palazzolo AC Palazzolo
0-1
Troina Troina INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
1-0
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tamai Tamai
2-0
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina
0-2
Villabiagio Villabiagio INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Adriese Adriese
3-1
Liventina Liventina INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Varesina Varesina
1-2
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci. INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lecco Lecco
3-0
Arconatese Arconatese INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ciserano Ciserano
(1)0-0(3)
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crema Crema
2-0
Derthona Derthona INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AS Bra AS Bra
3-0
Albissola Albissola INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
VF Colligiana VF Colligiana
0-2
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Viareggio Viareggio
(3)0-0(0)
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
(2)1-1(4)
Sangiovannese Sangiovannese INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pavia Pavia
(4)2-2(5)
OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Calvi Noale Calvi Noale
1-2
Clodiense Clodiense INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
0-1
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola INFO
Dom 20 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis
3-2
Castellazzo Castellazzo INFO
Dom 20 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cassino Cassino
(0)0-0(3)
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Dom 20 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Nardò Nardò
(4)0-0(3)
Taranto Taranto INFO
Dom 20 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Sancataldese Sancataldese
1-0
Paceco Paceco INFO
Dom 20 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
1-0
Ligorna Ligorna INFO
Dom 20 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Seravezza Seravezza
1-0
Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo INFO
Dom 20 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Ebolitana Ebolitana
1-2
Portici Portici INFO
Dom 20 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sarnese Sarnese
2-3
Granata 1924 Granata 1924 INFO
Dom 20 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Mantova Mantova
2-1
Levico Levico INFO
Mar 22 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Forli Forli
(2)2-2(4)
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi INFO
Mié 23 Ago
finalizado
Como Como
(6)2-2(5)
Olginatese Olginatese INFO
Mié 23 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fiuggi Fiuggi
1-2
San Teodoro San Teodoro INFO
Mié 23 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cavese 1919 Cavese 1919
1-0
Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook