noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Latina
  • Tuttocuoio
  • Messina
  • Mantova
  • SSD Palermo
  • Savona
  • Forli
  • Sassari Torres
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Chieti
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Caronnese
  • Correggese
  • Seregno
Miércoles, 04 Octubre 2017, 16:30 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Luca Bergamin

Resultados

Mié 04 Oct
finalizado
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus
4-0
Palmese Palmese INFO
Mié 04 Oct
finalizado
Granata 1924 Granata 1924
(3)0-0(4)
Nocerina Nocerina INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
2-0
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Aprilia Aprilia
(3)2-2(5)
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi
(6)1-1(5)
Rieti Rieti INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Rimini Rimini
1-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio
2-0
Jesina Jesina INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
L.Aquila L.Aquila
2-3
Monticelli Monticelli INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Caravaggio Caravaggio
(4)1-1(5)
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis
0-3
Chieri Chieri INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci.
1-3
Gozzano Gozzano INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Albalonga Albalonga
1-0
Trastevere Trastevere INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
2-6
Nuorese Calcio Nuorese Calcio INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Lentigione Lentigione
1-2
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Acireale Acireale
0-2
Gela Gela INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Belluno Belluno
2-1
AC Este AC Este INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Imolese Imolese
(5)3-3(4)
Castelvetro Castelvetro INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Viareggio Viareggio
(5)1-1(3)
Massese Massese INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Savona Savona
0-1
Sanremo Sanremo INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
2-1
FBC Finale 1908 FBC Finale 1908 INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Pontisola Pontisola
(3)1-1(5)
Grumellese Grumellese INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Pol. Ciliverghe Pol. Ciliverghe
3-1
Darfo Boario Darfo Boario INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Varese Varese
2-0
Mantova Mantova INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Pianese Pianese
2-0
Sangiovannese Sangiovannese INFO
Mié 04 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Valdinievole Montecatini Valdinievole
1-3
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Mié 04 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Picerno Picerno
0-1
Nardò Nardò INFO
Mié 04 Oct
16:30 finalizado
Campodarsego Campodarsego
3-0
Adriese Adriese INFO
Mié 04 Oct
18:30 finalizado
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
(4)1-1(3)
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano INFO
Mié 04 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
2-1
Como Como INFO
Mié 04 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
2-1
Team Altamura Team Altamura INFO
Mié 04 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Crema Crema
(8)1-1(7)
Pergolettese Pergolettese INFO
Mié 11 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Francavilla Calcio Francavilla Calcio
4-1
Vastese Vastese INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook