noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Latina
  • Tuttocuoio
  • Messina
  • Mantova
  • SSD Palermo
  • Savona
  • Forli
  • Sassari Torres
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Chieti
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Caronnese
  • Correggese
  • Seregno
Domingo, 27 Agosto 2017, 16:00 finalizado
Sab 26 Ago
16:00 finalizado
San Teodoro San Teodoro
0-1
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce INFO
Sab 26 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Team Altamura Team Altamura
3-2
Gelbison Gelbison INFO
Sab 26 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Lanusei Lanusei
0-2
Nuorese Calcio Nuorese Calcio INFO
Sab 26 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Seregno Seregno
(7)2-2(8)
Mantova Mantova INFO
Dom 27 Ago
finalizado
Nocerina Nocerina
2-0
Pomigliano Pomigliano INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
2-1
Mezzolara Mezzolara INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Castelvetro Castelvetro
(4)2-2(2)
Correggese Correggese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lentigione Lentigione
1-0
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Seravezza Seravezza
1-2
Pianese Pianese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sangiovannese Sangiovannese
(5)2-2(4)
Sansepolcro Calcio Sansepolcro Calcio INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Viareggio Viareggio
(4)2-2(3)
Ponsacco Ponsacco INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle
2-1
USD Rignanese USD Rignanese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Scandicci Scandicci
1-2
Valdinievole Montecatini Valdinievole INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
1-0
Latina Latina INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Flaminia Flaminia
(1)2-2(4)
Aprilia Aprilia INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Avezzano Avezzano
1-2
Francavilla Calcio Francavilla Calcio INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
San Nicolò San Nicolò
0-1
L.Aquila L.Aquila INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Rieti Rieti
2-0
Villabiagio Villabiagio INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
5-1
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Jesina Jesina
(2)2-2(0)
Sangiustese Sangiustese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Monticelli Monticelli
1-0
Recanatese Recanatese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cavese 1919 Cavese 1919
(5)1-1(6)
Granata 1924 Granata 1924 INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gragnano Gragnano
(5)0-3(4)
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Picerno Picerno
1-0
Portici Portici INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Palmese Palmese
2-1
Isola Capo Rizzuto Isola Capo Rizzuto INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gela Gela
(4)2-2(3)
Sancataldese Sancataldese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sanremo Sanremo
2-0
Argentina SSD Argentina SSD INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tamai Tamai
2-5
Belluno Belluno INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Campodarsego Campodarsego
3-1
Clodiense Clodiense INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Union Feltre Union Feltre
1-2
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Montebelluna Montebelluna
0-1
Adriese Adriese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
1-0
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
(5)3-3(4)
Abano Terme Abano Terme INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AC Este AC Este
3-0
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
1-0
Rezzato Rezzato INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Inveruno Inveruno
1-2
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci. INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lecco Lecco
1-2
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-0
OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Como Como
(3)0-0(0)
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Rimini Rimini
2-1
Sammaurese Sammaurese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Savona Savona
3-2
Lavagnese Lavagnese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querce.
(1)0-0(3)
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FBC Finale 1908 FBC Finale 1908
4-3
AS Bra AS Bra INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Casale Casale
0-2
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo
0-2
Crema Crema INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Caravaggio Caravaggio
(3)1-1(2)
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pontisola Pontisola
(4)2-2(3)
Caronnese Caronnese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gozzano Gozzano
3-0
Borgosesia Borgosesia INFO
Dom 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Grumellese Grumellese
2-0
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate INFO
Dom 27 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Nerostellati Frattese Nerostellati
0-1
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Dom 27 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Nardò Nardò
4-0
SS Manfredonia Calcio Manfredonia Calcio INFO
Dom 27 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Vastese Vastese
5-2
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese INFO
Dom 27 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Acireale Acireale
(3)0-0(0)
Troina Troina INFO
Jue 21 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Gravina Gravina
(2)2-2(4)
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio INFO
Mié 27 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Igea Virtus Igea Virtus
9-0
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook