noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Miércoles, 31 Julio 2019, 17:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Folkart Altay Alsancak Stadyumu

Historia

Cara a cara: Altay-Bursaspor

26 Feb 20
jor. 24
Bursaspor Bursaspor
-
Altay Altay
04 Oct 19
18:00 | jor. 7
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
18 Jul 18
18:00 | jor. 18
Altay Altay
0-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
11 Dic 12
12:00 | jor. 4
Altay Altay
0-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor
09 Abr 06
jor. 29
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-2
Altay Altay
13 Nov 05
13:30 | jor. 12
Altay Altay
0-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
12 Feb 05
jor. 20
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
12 Sep 04
jor. 3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-1
Altay Altay
17 May 03
15:30 | jor. 32
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-1
Altay Altay
30 Nov 02
18:00 | jor. 15
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
30 Ene 00
13:30 | jor. 18
Altay Altay
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor
08 Ago 99
19:00 | jor. 1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-4
Altay Altay
04 Abr 99
16:00 | jor. 26
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
25 Oct 98
13:00 | jor. 9
Altay Altay
4-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
18 Ene 98
12:30 | jor. 18
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
03 Ago 97
18:00 | jor. 1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-0
Altay Altay
18 May 97
15:00 | jor. 33
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
08 Dic 96
13:00 | jor. 16
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3-0
Altay Altay
03 May 96
18:00 | jor. 32
Altay Altay
1-3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
10 Dic 95
13:00 | jor. 15
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-1
Altay Altay
29 Ene 95
12:30 | jor. 19
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-1
Altay Altay
21 Ago 94
16:05 | jor. 2
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
06 Mar 94
13:00 | jor. 20
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-1
Altay Altay
26 Sep 93
13:00 | jor. 5
Altay Altay
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
21 Feb 93
12:30 | jor. 20
Altay Altay
1-3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
27 Sep 92
13:00 | jor. 5
Bursaspor Bursaspor
4-0
Altay Altay
05 Abr 92
14:00 | jor. 24
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-0
Altay Altay
27 Feb 92
jor. 7
Altay Altay
2-5
Bursaspor Bursaspor
03 Nov 91
12:00 | jor. 9
Altay Altay
1-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
21 Feb 90
13:00 | jor. 21
Altay Altay
4-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
01 Oct 89
14:30 | jor. 4
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-1
Altay Altay
05 Feb 89
13:00 | jor. 22
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
04 Sep 88
15:00 | jor. 3
Altay Altay
2-4
Bursaspor Bursaspor
22 May 88
jor. 37
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-1
Altay Altay
27 Dic 87
jor. 18
Altay Altay
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
25 Ene 87
jor. 20
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
24 Ago 86
jor. 1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-4
Altay Altay
28 May 86
jor. 10
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
23 Mar 86
jor. 28
Altay Altay
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
27 Oct 85
jor. 9
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
03 Feb 85
jor. 20
Altay Altay
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
09 Sep 84
jor. 3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-1
Altay Altay
15 May 83
jor. 29
Altay Altay
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
05 Dic 82
jor. 12
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
28 Feb 82
jor. 19
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-0
Altay Altay
13 Sep 81
jor. 2
Altay Altay
3-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
08 Feb 81
jor. 17
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
30 Ago 80
jor. 2
Altay Altay
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
27 Abr 80
jor. 26
Altay Altay
4-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
06 Ene 80
jor. 15
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
06 May 79
jor. 26
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
12 Nov 78
jor. 11
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-2
Altay Altay
28 May 78
jor. 30
Altay Altay
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
08 Ene 78
jor. 15
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
03 Abr 77
jor. 23
Altay Altay
1-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
07 Nov 76
jor. 8
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-1
Altay Altay
15 Feb 76
jor. 16
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
07 Sep 75
jor. 1
Altay Altay
3-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
11 May 75
jor. 27
Altay Altay
3-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
15 Dic 74
jor. 12
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-1
Altay Altay
03 Mar 74
jor. 19
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-0
Altay Altay
30 Sep 73
jor. 4
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
04 Mar 73
jor. 19
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
01 Oct 72
jor. 4
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-0
Altay Altay
30 Abr 72
jor. 26
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3-0
Altay Altay
11 Dic 71
jor. 11
Altay Altay
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
11 Abr 71
jor. 24
Altay Altay
4-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
22 Nov 70
jor. 9
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3-0
Altay Altay
26 Abr 70
jor. 25
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-0
Altay Altay
06 Dic 69
jor. 10
Altay Altay
1-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
17 May 69
jor. 29
Altay Altay
0-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor
05 Ene 69
jor. 14
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
26 May 68
jor. 34
Bursaspor Bursaspor
4-1
Altay Altay
06 Ene 68
jor. 17
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Mié 31 Jul
08:00 finalizado
Tusker FC Tusker FC
2-1
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars INFO
Mié 31 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
4-2
Aragats Aragats INFO
Mié 31 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
3-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Mié 31 Jul
09:30 finalizado
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare
9-0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare INFO
Mié 31 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Leganés B Leganés B
3-1
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Lučko Lučko
1-2
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Mié 31 Jul
10:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
6-2
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău INFO
Mié 31 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
0-3
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
4-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Real SC Real SC
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Espinho Espinho INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
0-0
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-3
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 Aplazado
Porto II Porto II
11:30
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Mié 31 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
15:00
Pelister Pelister
Mié 31 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Mié 31 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Mié 31 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Mié 31 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
5-1
Khoosheh Talai Khoosheh Talai INFO
Mié 31 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Giresunspor Giresunspor
1-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sangiustese Sangiustese
1-2
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-2
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Venezia Venezia
3-1
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Benevento Benevento
2-0
Cittadella Cittadella INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-2
Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
1-0
Victoria Sulejówek Victoria INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Labunishta Labunishta
2-2
Flamurtari Flamurtari INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Altay Altay
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-5
West Ham West Ham INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
18:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bourges Bourges
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
3-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gostivar Gostivar
1-0
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Metz Metz
2-0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
0-1
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-4
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
UNFP UNFP
0-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Zagora Zagora
1-8
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
2-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Liverpool Liverpool
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Celta B Celta B
1-0
Ourense CF Ourense CF INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Eichgraben Eichgraben
3-6
Post Wien Post Wien INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Grossfeld Grossfeld
0-0
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
19:00
Sv Muhlgraben Sv Muhlgraben
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
2-0
Cognac Cognac INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
At. Levante At. Levante
1-0
Al Arabi Al Arabi INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fafe Fafe
2-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
1-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Burgos Burgos
6-0
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
0-1
Jong NEC Jong NEC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Atlético B Atlético B
2-3
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Bordeaux II Bordeaux II INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
0-2
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
3-1
Schlebusch Schlebusch INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Londerzeel Londerzeel
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SAD Villaverde SAD Villaverde
2-0
Torrijos Torrijos INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
2-4
Leioa Leioa INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0-0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
1-2
Hürth Hürth INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Al Nassr Al Nassr INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Lugo Lugo
(5)1-1(4)
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
(3)1-1(4)
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
2-1
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:45 finalizado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-2
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Getafe Getafe INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
2-1
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
A. Torrellano A. Torrellano
1-5
Hércules Hércules INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
3-5
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Pontevedra Pontevedra
(1)0-0(2)
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-4
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Varea CD Varea
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Cádiz Cádiz
0-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Teruel Teruel
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Tienen Tienen
0-2
Heist Heist INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
0-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
2-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:15 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
Azuqueca Azuqueca INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:15 finalizado
AE Prat AE Prat
1-1
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Olivenza Olivenza
0-2
Extremadura B Extremadura B INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
3-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Tropezón Tropezón
2-1
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Petrelense Petrelense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Joane Joane
1-1
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Calamonte Calamonte
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
1-1
CD Illescas CD Illescas INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Talavera
0-2
Getafe B INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
UD Alzira
1-0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Perugia
1-3
Roma INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Grays Athletic
5-3
Kingstonian INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:45 finalizado
CD Don Benito
1-1
Extremadura INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Eccleshall
2-1
Newcastle Town INFO
Mié 31 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Miajadas
0-1
Mérida AD INFO
Mié 31 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Deportivo
2-1
Tenerife INFO
Mié 31 Jul
21:00 finalizado
El Palo FC
(1)1-1(2)
At. Malagueño INFO
Mié 31 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Las Rozas
0-0
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Mié 31 Jul
22:15 finalizado
Pontevedra
0-0
Deportivo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook