noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
Viernes, 29 Mayo 2020, 17:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Kidričevo Sports Park

Historia

Cara a cara: Aluminij-Domžale

16 Jul 20
20:00 | jor. 34
Aluminij Aluminij
-
Domžale Domžale
07 Mar 20
15:00 | jor. 25
Domžale Domžale
1-3
Aluminij Aluminij
03 Nov 19
19:00 | jor. 16
Aluminij Aluminij
4-2
Domžale Domžale
26 Ago 19
18:00 | jor. 7
Domžale Domžale
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij
04 May 19
17:00 | jor. 31
Aluminij Aluminij
0-3
Domžale Domžale
10 Mar 19
17:30 | jor. 22
Domžale Domžale
3-0
Aluminij Aluminij
20 Oct 18
18:00 | jor. 13
Aluminij Aluminij
0-0
Domžale Domžale
12 Ago 18
20:15 | jor. 4
Domžale Domžale
3-1
Aluminij Aluminij
13 May 18
18:00 | jor. 33
Aluminij Aluminij
1-2
Domžale Domžale
18 Mar 18
17:00 | jor. 24
Domžale Domžale
6-1
Aluminij Aluminij
04 Nov 17
15:00 | jor. 15
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale
20 Ago 17
20:00 | jor. 6
Domžale Domžale
2-2
Aluminij Aluminij
21 May 17
16:55 | jor. 35
Aluminij Aluminij
0-0
Domžale Domžale
29 Mar 17
18:00 | jor. 26
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Aluminij Aluminij
20 Nov 16
14:00 | jor. 17
Aluminij Aluminij
0-4
Domžale Domžale
09 Sep 16
20:15 | jor. 8
Domžale Domžale
2-0
Aluminij Aluminij
27 Abr 13
17:30 | jor. 30
Domžale Domžale
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij
01 Dic 12
13:00 | jor. 21
Aluminij Aluminij
1-4
Domžale Domžale
30 Sep 12
18:00 | jor. 12
Domžale Domžale
2-0
Aluminij Aluminij
29 Jul 12
18:00 | jor. 3
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale
13 Abr 03
jor. 20
Aluminij Aluminij
1-4
Domžale Domžale
08 Sep 02
jor. 5
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Aluminij Aluminij
Vie 29 Mayo
11:30 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
15:30 finalizado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice
0-7
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
6-0
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-4
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
18:00 Aplazado
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Vie 29 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Vie 29 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
3-4
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook