noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 20 Julio 2019, 18:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stade de Sauclières

Resumen del partido Béziers - Le Puy

Goles

minuto 78' M. Fleury
Gol
M. Fleury

Historia

Cara a cara: Béziers-Le Puy

20 Mar 20
jor. 27
Béziers Béziers
-
Le Puy Le Puy
18 Oct 19
20:00 | jor. 11
Le Puy Le Puy
-
Béziers Béziers
Sab 20 Jul
02:00 finalizado
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-2
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Sab 20 Jul
07:00 finalizado
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
4-0
Brisbane City Brisbane City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-2
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena INFO
Sab 20 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
2-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
6-1
Focşani Focşani INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
1-1
Opava II Opava II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Makói FC Makói FC
7-0
Tiszasziget Tiszasziget INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-1
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
0-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
5-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Písek Písek
0-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Orléans Orléans
4-1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sab 20 Jul
10:30 finalizado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-2
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1-0
Real SC Real SC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-0
Académica Académica INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
0-1
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
6-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
1-1
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-4
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wa.
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-0
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-0
Reading Reading INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-7
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
2-9
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
3-1
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-2
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
0-1
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
1-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
3-0
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Fafe Fafe
1-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
1-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Czaniec Czaniec
2-1
Trzebinia Siersza Trzebinia Siersza INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:00 finalizado
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
3-2
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Penafiel Penafiel
3-0
Vila Real Vila Real INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Tondela Tondela
3-4
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Famalicão Famalicão
4-0
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sab 20 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik.
2-0
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
1-6
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
4-0
Beasain KE Beasain KE INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Porto II Porto II
0-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Sintrense Sintrense
1-4
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-2
Almere City Almere City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
0-1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je. INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sab 20 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
0-3
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
3-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-0
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-0
Skive Skive INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Evesham United Evesham United
1-7
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:30 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
3-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:30 finalizado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:30 finalizado
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2-2
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sab 20 Jul
13:30 finalizado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-2
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
1-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
0-3
Köln Köln INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
1-0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FC Oss FC Oss
1-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
6-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
1-1
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SC Cham SC Cham
2-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
York City York City
2-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-2
AZ Sub 21 AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
0-1
Türkgücü Friedberg Türkgücü INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
0-2
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
5-2
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-4
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-2
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
1-5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:30 finalizado
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-1
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sab 20 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Amriswil Amriswil
0-3
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
0-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-2
Watford Watford INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fernwald Fernwald
0-7
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
Willem II Willem II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Cappellen Cappellen
2-1
Lommel Lommel INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
15:00
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Coleraine Coleraine
4-0
Institute Institute INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Dundela
1-2
Linfield INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
BSV Rehden
1-0
Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
SF Baumberg
1-4
Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fortuna
1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Alanyaspor
1-0
Konyaspor INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fortuna Köln
2-1
Hessen Kassel INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch
0-2
Chelmsford City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Kortrijk
4-0
Excelsior INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fredericia
0-1
Hamburgo II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Gillingham
3-1
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:15 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück
1-0
Werder Bremen INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Kolding IF INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Wegberg-Beeck
4-0
Roda JC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Arminia Bielefeld
2-3
Barnsley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Scunthorpe United
0-4
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lewes
3-1
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town
1-2
Stourbridge INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cheltenham Town
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oxford City
3-1
Rushden & Diamonds INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kidderminster
0-1
Bromsgrove Sporting INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dorking Wanderers
2-1
Leatherhead INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hull City
2-2
Mansfield Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bromley
1-0
Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ossett United
1-3
Fylde INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wycombe Wanderers
2-2
Brentford INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tiverton Town
0-1
Torquay United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Altrincham
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alvechurch FC
1-4
Leamington INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ashton United
4-2
Droylsden INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brackley Town
0-0
Banbury United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cirencester Town
0-4
Chippenham Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Colne FC
2-1
Chester INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Burnley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Darlington FC
1-2
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Frickley Athletic
2-2
Matlock Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Northampton
0-2
Sheffield United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Carlisle United
1-3
Fleetwood Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Horsham
3-1
Crawley Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Dover Athletic
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chesterfield
1-2
Rotherham United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Peterborough
3-1
Barnet INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Annagh United
4-3
Carrick Rangers INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ballyclare
0-1
Glentoran INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
RW Essen
2-2
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Salisbury City
0-4
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Victoria Rosport
1-2
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Waasland-Beveren
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Warrenpoint Town
0-1
Ballinamallard United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Havant
2-0
Sutton United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Harrogate Town
3-1
Farsley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bala Town
1-0
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Stoke City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stevenage
0-1
Portsmouth INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Notts County
2-1
Walsall INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Haringey Borough
0-2
Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rizespor
0-1
Tractor Sazi INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley
2-2
Stockport County INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bradford City
1-1
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Telford United
1-1
Coventry City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
VVV Venlo
2-0
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dagenham Redbridge
1-1
Southend United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Exeter City
1-3
Swansea City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dartford
0-2
Leyton Orient INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fulham
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Barrow
0-3
Blackpool INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ulm
8-1
SC Freiburg INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hampton Richmond
2-3
Maidenhead United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
1-3
Southampton INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Port Vale
1-3
Burnley INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden
0-4
PAOK INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oldham Athletic
2-3
Rochdale INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hemel Hempstead T.
1-1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dungannon Swifts
3-2
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue
1-1
Union Berlin INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Burton Albion
2-5
Derby County INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Beauvais Oise
1-2
FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Heidenheim
5-1
Middlesbrough INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Abbey Hey
0-1
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dorchester Town
1-1
Yeovil Town INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
United Manchester
12-1
Bangor City INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Welling United
1-2
Dover Athletic INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oxford United
1-2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Lokeren
0-0
Panachaiki INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Angers SCO
3-2
Le Havre INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Werder Bremen
1-0
Köln INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Sampdoria
3-0
Real Vicenza VS INFO
Sab 20 Jul
16:45 finalizado
K Beerschot VAC
2-1
Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims
1-1
KAA Gent INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Celaya
3-1
Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Fiorentina
0-3
Benevento INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mioveni
0-2
Hapoel Haifa INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Valencia
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica
4-1
Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lecce
8-0
Gherdeina INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Den Bosch
0-1
Dordrecht INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Louny
1-4
Teplice II INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Györi ETO
17:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tikves
1-1
Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bologna
5-0
Virtus Bolzano INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
GKS Katowice
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Goztepe
1-1
Eskişehirspor INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Legionovia
1-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Monchengladbach
2-1
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-3
MTK Budapest INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Caen
0-0
Le Mans INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Béziers
0-1
Le Puy INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum
1-1
Hertha BSC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lorient
1-0
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
SP. Covilhã
1-1
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Roma
10-1
Trastevere INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Guingamp
1-2
Stade Brestois INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Villefranche
3-1
Yverdon INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lens
1-3
Espanyol INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun
1-2
Kalisz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Varzim
4-1
Al-Duhail INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Nürnberg
1-1
PSG INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Udinese
1-2
Ravenna Calcio INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Eibar INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Avranches
0-3
Concarneau INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Nancy
2-2
Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dep. Ilicitana
1-9
Elche INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Villarreal
2-1
Levante INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
UD Oliveirense
0-1
Moreirense INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Numancia
0-3
Atlético INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-7
MVV Maastricht INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
AEK Athens
2-0
Volos New Football INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais
3-4
Genoa INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Racing
1-0
R. Sociedad INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:15 finalizado
Lealtad
0-4
Sporting INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Alcorcón
1-0
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Rio Ave
1-1
CD Santa Clara INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Granada
1-0
Reading INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
CP Cacereño
0-2
Extremadura INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla
0-2
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo
1-0
Unionistas CF INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Chiclana
1-2
Cádiz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Girona
2-1
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD El Ejido 2012
0-1
Almería INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 Aplazado
Águilas FC
20:00
Almería
Sab 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Calahorra
0-0
Huesca INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Sunderland
0-1
Belenenses INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
La Roda
2-3
Albacete INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Celta
3-0
Lugo INFO
Sab 20 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Marítimo
0-0
Lille INFO
Sab 20 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Portimonense
(2)0-0(3)
Getafe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook