noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 28 Marzo 2020, 13:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Falkenbergs IP

Historia

Cara a cara: Falkenbergs-Helsingborgs

09 Ago 20
16:00 | jor. 17
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
-
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
12 Abr 20
14:30 | jor. 2
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
-
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
08 Abr 20
14:00 | jor. 221
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
-
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
03 Ago 19
18:00 | jor. 18
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
1-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
25 May 19
18:00 | jor. 11
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
1-1
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
07 Oct 18
17:30 | jor. 26
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
1-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
01 Jul 18
15:00 | jor. 15
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
2-3
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
24 Sep 17
17:00 | jor. 25
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
0-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
04 Jun 17
17:00 | jor. 11
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
1-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
30 Oct 16
17:30 | jor. 29
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
1-4
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
02 Jul 16
14:00 | jor. 24
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
0-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
16 Abr 16
16:00 | jor. 4
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
3-1
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
08 Ago 15
16:00 | jor. 19
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
2-3
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
08 Abr 15
19:00 | jor. 2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
0-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
20 Oct 14
19:00 | jor. 28
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
2-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
01 Jun 14
15:00 | jor. 12
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
1-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Sab 28 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Medle SK Medle SK
2-1
Burea Burea INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Loberods Loberods
0-5
Billeberga Billeberga INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Dnyapro Dnyapro
2-0
Orsha Orsha INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 Aplazado
Djursdala Djursdala
10:00
Ankarsrums Ankarsrums
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Boljan Boljan
2-1
Lilla Traasloevs Lilla Traasloevs INFO
Sab 28 Mar
11:00 finalizado
Krumkachy Krumkachy
1-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Sab 28 Mar
11:00 finalizado
BK Sport BK Sport
0-0
Raby Rono Raby Rono INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Markaryds Markaryds
8-1
IK Wormo IK Wormo INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Dannike Dannike
2-2
Rangedala Rangedala INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Storebro Storebro
12:00
Hjorteds Hjorteds
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0-0
Angelholms Angelholms INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12:00
Sogndal Sogndal
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Sandareds Sandareds
12:00
Kronangs Kronangs
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
3-2
Täby Täby INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Lindome Lindome
12:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
FK Lida FK Lida
1-0
Shakhtar 2 Shakhtar 2 INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Nike Nike
0-0
Flagg Flagg INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Sab 28 Mar
12:30 Aplazado
Boden City Boden City
12:30
Skogsa Skogsa
Sab 28 Mar
12:30 finalizado
Gefle Gefle
1-0
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Eneby Eneby
13:00
Tenhults Tenhults
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
5-2
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Häcken Häcken
13:00
GAIS GAIS
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Osby Osby
13:00
FC Orkelljunga FC Orkelljunga
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
8-1
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Arla Arla
4-1
Hallbybrunns Hallbybrunns INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Lunds FF Lunds FF INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Varnamo Varnamo
2-0
Vinbergs Vinbergs INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:30 finalizado
IK Frej IK Frej
1-2
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:45 Aplazado
Gnistan Gnistan
13:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Malmslatts Malmslatts
0-2
BK Derby BK Derby INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Kulladals Kulladals
14:00
Asarums Asarums
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Lagans Lagans
1-5
Gislaveds Gislaveds INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Enskede Enskede
6-3
Tyreso Tyreso INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2-1
Veberods Veberods INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
14:00
Levanger Levanger
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Hødd Hødd
14:00
Traeff Traeff
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Halmia Halmia
14:00
Laholms FK Laholms FK
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
14:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Vindbjart Vindbjart
14:00
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
14:00
KTP Kotkan KTP Kotkan
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Ljungskile Ljungskile
15:00
Norrby Norrby
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Eskilstuna Södra Eskilstuna Södra
1-7
Eskilstuna Babylon Eskilstuna Babylon INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Lonsboda Lonsboda
0-2
Haradsbacks Haradsbacks INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Team TG Team TG
3-2
Täfteå Täfteå INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
15:00
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Sab 28 Mar
15:30 Aplazado
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
15:30
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Nosaby Nosaby
2-3
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm INFO
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 Aplazado
Raufoss Raufoss
16:00
Moss Moss
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
4-1
AC Primavera AC Primavera INFO
Sab 28 Mar
18:00 Aplazado
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook