noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Martes, 09 Julio 2019, 18:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: MMArena

Resumen del partido Le Mans - Paris FC

Goles

B. Moussiti Oko
Gol
B. Moussiti Oko
minuto 46'
B. Moussiti Oko
Gol
B. Moussiti Oko
minuto 68'

Historia

Cara a cara: Le Mans-Paris FC

08 May 20
20:00 | jor. 37
Le Mans Le Mans
-
Paris FC Paris FC
21 Dic 19
15:00 | jor. 19
Paris FC Paris FC
-
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 09 Jul
07:30 finalizado
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
1-1
Qashqai Qashqai INFO
Mar 09 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Bansko Bansko
0-3
Hebar Hebar INFO
Mar 09 Jul
09:30 finalizado
KamAZ KamAZ
2-1
NoSta NoSta INFO
Mar 09 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1-0
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Mar 09 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
11:00
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
Mar 09 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
5-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Mar 09 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Bayswater City Bayswater City
0-3
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Mar 09 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Tigre Tigre
1-3
Real Pilar Real Pilar INFO
Mar 09 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Banfield Banfield
0-0
Patronato Patronato INFO
Mar 09 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Caen Caen INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-2
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
3-1
Vendaval Vendaval INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je.
2-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
Čelik Čelik INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
3-4
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Patronato Patronato
3-2
Banfield Banfield INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lille Lille
2-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
4-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Auxerre Auxerre
2-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2-0
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Excelsior Excelsior
3-1
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-2
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
0-1
Ried Ried INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Auerbach Auerbach
2-2
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
17:30 finalizado
KF Drita KF Drita
1-5
Renova Renova INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gurten Gurten
1-4
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-2
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Le Havre Le Havre
2-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
3-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC
0-0
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
1-4
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Greifswalder Greifswalder
0-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
2-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Schwechat Schwechat
2-6
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pau FC Pau FC
2-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
6-0
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:15 finalizado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
2-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Draßburg Draßburg
1-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Le Mans Le Mans
2-0
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-8
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
1-0
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg
4-3
Saar Saarbrücken Saar Saarbrücken INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Amstetten Amstetten
2-0
Oedt Oedt INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
3-1
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
St. Peter St. Peter
1-8
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Widnau Widnau
1-7
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Baden Baden
2-3
Aarau Aarau INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
3-6
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sochaux Sochaux
1-1
Belfort Belfort INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Troyes Troyes
2-0
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Nitra Nitra
1-0
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0-1
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Klingenbach Klingenbach
19:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
DZC '68 DZC '68
2-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
Béziers Béziers INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-2
PAOK PAOK INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
1-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Landskron Landskron
4-4
Atus Velden Atus Velden INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Iserlohn Iserlohn
0-2
Hombrucher Hombrucher INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
2-3
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-3
Horn Horn INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Andrézieux Andrézieux
1-2
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wörgl Wörgl
6-1
FC Söll FC Söll INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Zirl Zirl
0-5
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
2-1
Weiz Weiz INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Pampow Pampow
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
3-2
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld. INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Rossington Main Rossington Main
0-3
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
0-1
Larne Larne INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Portimonense Portimonense
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon
2-4
Barnsley Barnsley INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
0-2
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
12-0
Kinzenbach Kinzenbach INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-1
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
1-2
Maltby Main Maltby Main INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
3-1
Llanidloes Town FC Llanidloes Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Alsager Town Alsager Town
0-7
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
0-4
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
2-0
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C Harland Wolff Wel. INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
7-0
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-2
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
North Shields North Shields
0-3
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe
0-7
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Penistone Church Penistone Church
1-4
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
1-1
St. Mirren St. Mirren INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
0-2
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Grantham Town Grantham Town
1-3
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Dumbarton Dumbarton
0-2
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Bideford Bideford
0-5
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Leamington Leamington
1-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Carlisle United
3-4
Hibernian FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Slough Town
3-4
Eastleigh INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Frickley Athletic
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Fylde
1-0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Wingate Finchley
0-1
Stevenage INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
United Manchester
3-0
Morecambe INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Billericay Town
2-3
Southend United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Truro City
1-0
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dartford
1-1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Wimbledon
2-3
Bristol City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Barnet
5-1
Berkhamsted INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Folkestone Invicta
1-1
Maidstone United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Market Drayton To.
1-3
AFC Telford United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Clachnacuddin
4-3
Elgin City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Greenock Morton
2-3
St. Johnstone INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Concord Rangers
0-4
Dagenham & Redbridge INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bromley
3-1
Welling United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Burnham
1-5
Bracknell Town FC INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Raith Rovers
2-1
Cowdenbeath INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Montrose
3-2
Arbroath INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Forfar Athletic
2-1
Cove Rangers INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Brechin City
0-3
Falkirk INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dundee
1-0
Blackpool INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
West Auckland Town
0-6
Spennymoor Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Braintree Town
2-2
Coggeshall Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Oxford City
3-5
Oxford United INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Atherton
0-2
Chorley INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Alloa Athletic
0-2
Livingston INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stalybridge Celtic
1-3
Curzon Ashton INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stockport Town
0-10
Stockport County INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Ringwood Town
2-3
Winchester City INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Congleton Town FC
1-2
Macclesfield Town INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Cheadle Town
1-3
Trafford INFO
Mar 09 Jul
23:30 finalizado
CD Águila
4-1
Liberal INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook