noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Viernes, 14 Febrero 2020, 13:30 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Međimurje Čakovec-Rudes

10 May 20
17:30 | jor. 29
Rudes Rudes
-
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
22 Nov 19
17:00 | jor. 14
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
0-1
Rudes Rudes
18 Mar 12
15:00 | jor. 19
Rudes Rudes
3-0
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
10 Sep 11
16:30 | jor. 4
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
3-2
Rudes Rudes
20 Mar 11
15:00 | jor. 19
Rudes Rudes
4-2
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
11 Sep 10
16:30 | jor. 4
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
3-0
Rudes Rudes
Vie 14 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
1-0
Ñublense Ñublense INFO
Vie 14 Feb
01:00 finalizado
New York RB II New York RB II
2-3
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic INFO
Vie 14 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
1-0
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh INFO
Vie 14 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Madura United Madura United
2-4
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Vie 14 Feb
10:45 finalizado
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
2-3
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Vie 14 Feb
11:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Vie 14 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
1-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 14 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
5-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Vie 14 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Sorrento Sorrento
1-2
Inglewood United Inglewood United INFO
Vie 14 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Western Knights Western Knights
5-0
Joondalup City Joondalup City INFO
Vie 14 Feb
11:45 finalizado
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
0-0
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Vie 14 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda INFO
Vie 14 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Vie 14 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-3
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Vie 14 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
3-0
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Vie 14 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Skalica Skalica
1-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Vie 14 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
1-0
Rudes Rudes INFO
Vie 14 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FC Armavir FC Armavir
3-0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Vie 14 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ulm Ulm
2-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Vie 14 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Vie 14 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Vie 14 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Vie 14 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Norrköping Norrköping
4-2
Breidablik Breidablik INFO
Vie 14 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Vie 14 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
0-3
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Vie 14 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-5
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Vie 14 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Vie 14 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Vie 14 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Vie 14 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Vie 14 Feb
16:00 finalizado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Vie 14 Feb
16:00 finalizado
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
1-1
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy INFO
Vie 14 Feb
16:15 finalizado
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Vie 14 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
1-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Vie 14 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
4-2
Hødd Hødd INFO
Vie 14 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3-1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Vie 14 Feb
17:00 finalizado
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Vie 14 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Broń Radom Broń Radom
2-0
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Vie 14 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
4-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Vie 14 Feb
17:45 finalizado
Grorud Grorud
2-2
Kjelsås Kjelsås INFO
Vie 14 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz
18:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Vie 14 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-2
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Vie 14 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
2-1
Detroit City Detroit City INFO
Vie 14 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica
Vie 14 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Horn Horn
2-2
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Vie 14 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
5-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Vie 14 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-1
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Vie 14 Feb
18:30 Aplazado
Hinna Hinna
18:30
Egersunds Egersunds
Vie 14 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Vie 14 Feb
18:35 finalizado
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
0-2
Nõmme United Nõmme United INFO
Vie 14 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Vie 14 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
19:00
Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
Vie 14 Feb
19:30 finalizado
VfR Garching VfR Garching
5-0
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook