noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Viernes, 24 enero 2020, 13:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Farum Park

Alineación Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

Historia

Cara a cara: Nordsjaelland-AGF Aarhus

03 Nov 19
14:00 | jor. 15
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
29 Sep 19
12:00 | jor. 11
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
19 Ene 19
13:00 | jor. 119
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-4
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
10 Dic 18
19:00 | jor. 19
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
22 Jul 18
16:00 | jor. 2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
27 Oct 17
19:00 | jor. 14
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
18 Sep 17
19:00 | jor. 9
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
19 Nov 16
16:00 | jor. 17
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
12 Sep 16
19:00 | jor. 8
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
21 May 16
16:00 | jor. 31
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
18 Oct 15
13:30 | jor. 12
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
27 Sep 15
18:00 | jor. 10
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
02 Jul 15
15:00 | jor. 2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
31 Mar 14
19:00 | jor. 24
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
18 Oct 13
18:30 | jor. 12
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
03 Ago 13
17:00 | jor. 3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
29 Mar 13
15:00 | jor. 24
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
16 Nov 12
18:30 | jor. 17
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
19 Ago 12
17:00 | jor. 6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
28 Abr 12
17:00 | jor. 28
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
5-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
03 Mar 12
17:00 | jor. 19
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
24 Sep 11
17:30 | jor. 10
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
09 May 10
15:00 | jor. 32
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
26 Oct 09
19:00 | jor. 13
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
29 Ago 09
17:00 | jor. 7
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
26 Abr 09
14:00 | jor. 27
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
08 Dic 08
19:00 | jor. 17
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
31 Ago 08
14:00 | jor. 6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
13 Abr 08
16:00 | jor. 24
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
29 Nov 07
19:00 | jor. 17
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
22 Sep 07
17:00 | jor. 10
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
09 Abr 06
15:00 | jor. 26
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
06 Nov 05
15:00 | jor. 17
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
25 Sep 05
15:00 | jor. 11
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
22 May 05
15:00 | jor. 29
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
20 Mar 05
15:00 | jor. 20
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
25 Jul 04
15:00 | jor. 1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
18 Abr 04
15:00 | jor. 26
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
06 Dic 03
17:00 | jor. 20
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
03 Ago 03
15:00 | jor. 2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
31 May 03
jor. 30
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
24 Abr 03
jor. 19
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
28 Jul 02
jor. 1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Vie 24 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Associ.
0-0
Peñarol Peñarol INFO
Vie 24 Ene
03:00 finalizado
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2-3
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Vie 24 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Banants Banants
0-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Vie 24 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-4
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Vie 24 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
0-1
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic INFO
Vie 24 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Visakha Visakha
0-1
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Vie 24 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Keshla Keshla
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Vie 24 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
2-1
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Vie 24 Ene
10:00 finalizado
MetroStars MetroStars
7-0
West Adelaide West Adelaide INFO
Vie 24 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Bardejov Bardejov
5-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Vie 24 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Vie 24 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-2
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Vie 24 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
0-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Vie 24 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Gostivar Gostivar
4-3
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Vie 24 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-2
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-5
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Stuttgart Stuttgart
3-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Vie 24 Ene
14:00 finalizado
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-5
Celje Celje INFO
Vie 24 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Terengganu Terengganu
2-0
Madura United Madura United INFO
Vie 24 Ene
14:00 finalizado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Vie 24 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
14:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Vie 24 Ene
14:15 finalizado
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-7
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-0
Beroe Beroe INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
ES Setif ES Setif
1-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
1-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
0-2
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
5-3
Sorlandslaget Fvn Sorlandslaget Fvn INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Grorud Grorud
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
1-0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
3-2
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
3-0
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Thisted Thisted
3-1
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Strømmen Strømmen
3-0
Elverum Elverum INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
0-7
Malmö Malmö INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
5-0
ASK Trumau ASK Trumau INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
3-2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Hürth Hürth
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
4-0
Tonsberg Tonsberg INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb
2-4
Moss Moss INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-1
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel INFO
Vie 24 Ene
22:00 finalizado
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
5-1
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fu. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook