noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sábado, 10 Agosto 2019, 20:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Ennio Tardini

Alineación Parma - Sampdoria

Historia

Cara a cara: Parma-Sampdoria

26 Abr 20
15:00 | jor. 34
Parma Parma
-
Sampdoria Sampdoria
08 Dic 19
18:00 | jor. 15
Sampdoria Sampdoria
0-1
Parma Parma
05 May 19
15:00 | jor. 35
Parma Parma
3-3
Sampdoria Sampdoria
16 Dic 18
15:00 | jor. 16
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2-0
Parma Parma
28 Jul 18
18:00 | jor. 28
Sampdoria Sampdoria
3-1
Parma Parma
31 May 15
20:45 | jor. 38
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2-2
Parma Parma
18 Ene 15
15:00 | jor. 19
Parma Parma
0-2
Sampdoria Sampdoria
04 May 14
15:00 | jor. 36
Parma Parma
2-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
22 Dic 13
15:00 | jor. 17
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-1
Parma Parma
03 Mar 13
15:00 | jor. 27
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-0
Parma Parma
21 Oct 12
15:00 | jor. 8
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
08 Sep 12
19:00 | jor. 37
Parma Parma
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20 Mar 11
15:00 | jor. 30
Sampdoria Sampdoria
0-1
Parma Parma
11 Nov 10
20:45 | jor. 11
Parma Parma
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
28 Feb 10
15:00 | jor. 26
Parma Parma
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
04 Oct 09
15:00 | jor. 7
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-1
Parma Parma
09 Mar 08
15:00 | jor. 27
Parma Parma
1-2
Sampdoria Sampdoria
21 Oct 07
15:00 | jor. 8
Sampdoria Sampdoria
3-0
Parma Parma
18 Feb 07
15:00 | jor. 24
Parma Parma
0-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
01 Oct 06
15:00 | jor. 5
Sampdoria Sampdoria
3-2
Parma Parma
15 Abr 06
15:00 | jor. 34
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-2
Parma Parma
11 Dic 05
16:00 | jor. 15
Parma Parma
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20 Abr 05
20:30 | jor. 32
Parma Parma
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
28 Nov 04
15:00 | jor. 13
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-0
Parma Parma
21 Feb 04
jor. 22
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-2
Parma Parma
05 Oct 03
jor. 5
Parma Parma
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
17 Abr 99
jor. 29
Parma Parma
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
05 Dic 98
jor. 12
Sampdoria Sampdoria
0-2
Parma Parma
03 May 98
jor. 32
Parma Parma
2-2
Sampdoria Sampdoria
11 Ene 98
jor. 15
Sampdoria Sampdoria
5-2
Parma Parma
06 Abr 97
jor. 26
Parma Parma
3-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
17 Nov 96
jor. 9
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-1
Parma Parma
04 Feb 96
jor. 20
Parma Parma
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
17 Sep 95
jor. 3
Sampdoria Sampdoria
3-0
Parma Parma
12 Mar 95
jor. 23
Parma Parma
3-2
Sampdoria Sampdoria
15 Oct 94
jor. 6
Sampdoria Sampdoria
3-1
Parma Parma
23 Feb 94
jor. 5
Parma Parma
0-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
13 Feb 94
jor. 23
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
08 Feb 94
jor. 5
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2-1
Parma Parma
26 Sep 93
jor. 6
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-1
Parma Parma
18 Abr 93
jor. 28
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2-1
Parma Parma
29 Nov 92
jor. 11
Parma Parma
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
30 Abr 92
20:30 | jor. 5
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2-2
Parma Parma
21 Mar 92
jor. 5
Parma Parma
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
01 Mar 92
jor. 23
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2-0
Parma Parma
06 Oct 91
jor. 6
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
24 Feb 91
jor. 22
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-0
Parma Parma
07 Oct 90
jor. 5
Parma Parma
0-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
17 Feb 80
jor. 22
Sampdoria Sampdoria
5-0
Parma Parma
30 Sep 79
jor. 3
Parma Parma
0-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Sab 10 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sab 10 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sab 10 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sab 10 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Sporting Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sab 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sab 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 Aplazado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:30 finalizado
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:30 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sab 10 Ago
22:00 finalizado
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sab 10 Ago
23:00 finalizado
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook