noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Miércoles, 31 Julio 2019, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Anoeta

Alineación R. Sociedad - Alavés

R. Sociedad

R. Sociedad

4-3-3
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Imanol Alguacil
Alavés

Alavés

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Asier Garitano

Historia

Cara a cara: R. Sociedad-Alavés

22 Mar 20
jor. 29
Alavés Alavés
-
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
26 Sep 19
21:00 | jor. 6
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-0
Alavés Alavés
05 Sep 19
18:00 | jor. 61
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
0-0
Alavés Alavés
04 May 19
18:30 | jor. 36
Alavés Alavés
0-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
21 Dic 18
21:00 | jor. 17
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
0-1
Alavés Alavés
07 Sep 18
21:15 | jor. 58
Alavés Alavés
0-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
08 Ago 18
19:00 | jor. 39
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Alavés Alavés
04 Mar 18
18:30 | jor. 27
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-1
Alavés Alavés
14 Oct 17
18:30 | jor. 8
Alavés Alavés
0-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
01 Sep 17
11:00 | jor. 58
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Alavés Alavés
18 Mar 17
18:30 | jor. 28
Alavés Alavés
1-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
22 Oct 16
18:30 | jor. 9
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-0
Alavés Alavés
03 Sep 16
19:30 | jor. 75
Alavés Alavés
1-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
03 Ago 14
20:15 | jor. 41
Alavés Alavés
3-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
03 Ago 14
20:15 | jor. 91
Alavés Alavés
3-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
11 Ago 10
19:00 | jor. 30
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Alavés Alavés
28 Feb 09
18:00 | jor. 26
Alavés Alavés
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
27 Sep 08
18:30 | jor. 5
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-1
Alavés Alavés
08 Jun 08
18:00 | jor. 41
Alavés Alavés
3-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
12 Ene 08
18:30 | jor. 20
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés
29 Ene 06
17:00 | jor. 21
Alavés Alavés
3-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
11 Sep 05
19:00 | jor. 2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-1
Alavés Alavés
16 Dic 03
20:00 | jor. 3
Alavés Alavés
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
09 Mar 03
20:30 | jor. 25
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-1
Alavés Alavés
20 Oct 02
18:00 | jor. 6
Alavés Alavés
2-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
19 Ene 02
17:00 | jor. 21
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Alavés Alavés
09 Sep 01
18:00 | jor. 2
Alavés Alavés
2-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
18 Mar 01
17:00 | jor. 27
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-1
Alavés Alavés
01 Nov 00
17:00 | jor. 8
Alavés Alavés
0-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
12 Mar 00
jor. 28
Alavés Alavés
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
24 Oct 99
jor. 9
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-1
Alavés Alavés
20 Jun 99
jor. 38
Alavés Alavés
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
24 Ene 99
jor. 19
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-1
Alavés Alavés
09 Mar 77
jor. 3
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés
23 Feb 77
jor. 3
Alavés Alavés
0-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
12 Ene 64
jor. 16
Alavés Alavés
1-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
15 Sep 63
jor. 1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés
03 Mar 63
jor. 23
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
5-2
Alavés Alavés
04 Nov 62
jor. 8
Alavés Alavés
1-4
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
28 Feb 62
jor. 2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Alavés Alavés
14 Feb 62
jor. 2
Alavés Alavés
3-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
22 Ene 56
jor. 17
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-1
Alavés Alavés
18 Sep 55
jor. 2
Alavés Alavés
1-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
23 Ene 55
jor. 20
Alavés Alavés
0-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
10 Oct 54
jor. 5
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-0
Alavés Alavés
27 Dic 42
jor. 13
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
5-1
Alavés Alavés
01 Nov 42
jor. 6
Alavés Alavés
0-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
03 Mar 40
jor. 14
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-0
Alavés Alavés
14 Ene 40
jor. 7
Alavés Alavés
0-6
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
28 Feb 33
jor. 13
Alavés Alavés
1-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
18 Dic 32
jor. 4
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-1
Alavés Alavés
21 Feb 32
jor. 12
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
4-1
Alavés Alavés
20 Dic 31
jor. 3
Alavés Alavés
1-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
08 Feb 31
jor. 10
Alavés Alavés
1-2
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
07 Dic 30
jor. 1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-2
Alavés Alavés
Mié 31 Jul
08:00 finalizado
Tusker FC Tusker FC
2-1
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars INFO
Mié 31 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
4-2
Aragats Aragats INFO
Mié 31 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
3-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Mié 31 Jul
09:30 finalizado
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare
9-0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare INFO
Mié 31 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Leganés B Leganés B
3-1
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Lučko Lučko
1-2
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Mié 31 Jul
10:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
6-2
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău INFO
Mié 31 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
0-3
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
4-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Real SC Real SC
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Espinho Espinho INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
0-0
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-3
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Mié 31 Jul
11:30 Aplazado
Porto II Porto II
11:30
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Mié 31 Jul
15:00 Aplazado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
15:00
Pelister Pelister
Mié 31 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Mié 31 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Mié 31 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Mié 31 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
5-1
Khoosheh Talai Khoosheh Talai INFO
Mié 31 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Giresunspor Giresunspor
1-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sangiustese Sangiustese
1-2
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-2
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Venezia Venezia
3-1
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Benevento Benevento
2-0
Cittadella Cittadella INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-2
Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
1-0
Victoria Sulejówek Victoria INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Labunishta Labunishta
2-2
Flamurtari Flamurtari INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Altay Altay
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-5
West Ham West Ham INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
18:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bourges Bourges
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
3-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gostivar Gostivar
1-0
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Metz Metz
2-0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
0-1
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-4
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
UNFP UNFP
0-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Mié 31 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Zagora Zagora
1-8
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
2-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Liverpool Liverpool
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Celta B Celta B
1-0
Ourense CF Ourense CF INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Eichgraben Eichgraben
3-6
Post Wien Post Wien INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Grossfeld Grossfeld
0-0
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
19:00
Sv Muhlgraben Sv Muhlgraben
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
2-0
Cognac Cognac INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
At. Levante At. Levante
1-0
Al Arabi Al Arabi INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fafe Fafe
2-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
1-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Burgos Burgos
6-0
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
0-1
Jong NEC Jong NEC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Atlético B Atlético B
2-3
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Bordeaux II Bordeaux II INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
0-2
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
3-1
Schlebusch Schlebusch INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Londerzeel Londerzeel
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SAD Villaverde SAD Villaverde
2-0
Torrijos Torrijos INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
2-4
Leioa Leioa INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0-0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
1-2
Hürth Hürth INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Al Nassr Al Nassr INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Lugo Lugo
(5)1-1(4)
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
(3)1-1(4)
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
2-1
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:45 finalizado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-2
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Mié 31 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Getafe Getafe INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
2-1
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
A. Torrellano A. Torrellano
1-5
Hércules Hércules INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
3-5
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Pontevedra Pontevedra
(1)0-0(2)
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-4
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Varea CD Varea
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Cádiz Cádiz
0-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Teruel Teruel
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Tienen Tienen
0-2
Heist Heist INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
0-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
2-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:15 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
Azuqueca Azuqueca INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:15 finalizado
AE Prat AE Prat
1-1
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Olivenza Olivenza
0-2
Extremadura B Extremadura B INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
3-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Tropezón Tropezón
2-1
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Petrelense Petrelense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Joane Joane
1-1
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Calamonte Calamonte
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
1-1
CD Illescas CD Illescas INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Talavera
0-2
Getafe B INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
UD Alzira
1-0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Perugia
1-3
Roma INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Grays Athletic
5-3
Kingstonian INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:45 finalizado
CD Don Benito
1-1
Extremadura INFO
Mié 31 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Eccleshall
2-1
Newcastle Town INFO
Mié 31 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Miajadas
0-1
Mérida AD INFO
Mié 31 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Deportivo
2-1
Tenerife INFO
Mié 31 Jul
21:00 finalizado
El Palo FC
(1)1-1(2)
At. Malagueño INFO
Mié 31 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Las Rozas
0-0
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Mié 31 Jul
22:15 finalizado
Pontevedra
0-0
Deportivo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook