noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020, 14:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Studenternas IP

Historia

Cara a cara: Sirius-Orebro SK

05 Jul 20
17:30 | jor. 6
Sirius Sirius
2-1
Orebro SK Orebro SK
24 Ago 19
16:00 | jor. 21
Sirius Sirius
3-4
Orebro SK Orebro SK
27 May 19
19:00 | jor. 11
Orebro SK Orebro SK
0-2
Sirius Sirius
25 Sep 18
19:00 | jor. 23
Orebro SK Orebro SK
0-0
Sirius Sirius
21 Jun 18
13:00 | jor. 213
Orebro SK Orebro SK
3-0
Sirius Sirius
07 May 18
19:00 | jor. 7
Sirius Sirius
2-4
Orebro SK Orebro SK
25 Sep 17
19:00 | jor. 25
Sirius Sirius
3-4
Orebro SK Orebro SK
22 Jun 17
13:00 | jor. 214
Sirius Sirius
1-0
Orebro SK Orebro SK
29 May 17
19:00 | jor. 11
Orebro SK Orebro SK
2-1
Sirius Sirius
22 Ene 17
14:00 | jor. 115
Orebro SK Orebro SK
2-4
Sirius Sirius
28 Mar 15
14:00 | jor. 119
Orebro SK Orebro SK
0-1
Sirius Sirius
08 Sep 74
jor. 19
Orebro SK Orebro SK
4-1
Sirius Sirius
19 May 74
jor. 8
Sirius Sirius
2-2
Orebro SK Orebro SK
20 Oct 73
jor. 25
Orebro SK Orebro SK
6-0
Sirius Sirius
23 Abr 73
jor. 2
Sirius Sirius
0-0
Orebro SK Orebro SK
07 Sep 69
jor. 16
Sirius Sirius
2-0
Orebro SK Orebro SK
08 Jun 69
jor. 10
Orebro SK Orebro SK
5-1
Sirius Sirius
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:15 finalizado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 Aplazado
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sab 30 Mayo
14:30 finalizado
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 Aplazado
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook