noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Zenit
  • FK Krasnodar
  • Ufa
  • Krylia Sovetov
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • FK Rostov na Donu
  • Dinamo Moskva
  • Rubin Kazán
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ural Sverdlovskaya
  • Anzhi
  • Akhmat Grozny
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sábado, 27 Julio 2019, 14:00 finalizado
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak
(3)2-2(4)
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik INFO
Dom 28 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
6-1
Khimik-Avgust Khimik-Avgust INFO
Dom 28 Jul
13:00 finalizado
FSC Dolgoprudniy FSC Dolgoprudniy
0-4
Zorkiy Zorkiy INFO
Dom 28 Jul
13:00 finalizado
FC Ararat Moscow FC Ararat Moscow
1-0
Kolomna Kolomna INFO
Dom 28 Jul
13:30 finalizado
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul
2-1
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Dom 28 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1-3
NoSta NoSta INFO
Dom 28 Jul
14:00 finalizado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
0-1
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
6-0
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan
3-0
Znamya Znamya INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Delin Izhevsk Delin Izhevsk
0-4
KamAZ KamAZ INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
0-1
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
0-2
Veles Veles INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
3-2
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Krasnyy-SGAFKST Krasnyy-SGAFKST
5-0
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda Petersburg INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
0-1
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
0-1
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
3-1
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
3-1
Kuban Kholding Kuban Kholding INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alania-D Vladikavkaz Alania-D
1-0
Anzhi Anzhi INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Elektron VN Elektron VN
0-1
Leningradets Leningradets INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
3-0
FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
0-1
Murom Murom INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Druzhba Druzhba
0-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook