noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sparta Praha
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Viktoria Plzeň
  • Jablonec
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Slavia Praha
  • Teplice
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Pribram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • České Budějovice
  • Karviná
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
Sábado, 27 Julio 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Žďár nad Sázavou - Humpolec

Goles

T. Trojanek
Gol
T. Trojanek
minuto 23'
minuto 40' D. Sery
Gol
D. Sery
minuto 86' J. Pešek
Gol
J. Pešek
Vie 26 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
3-5
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Start Brno Start Brno
1-5
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
1-0
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Želetava Sokol Želetava
2-4
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Skaštice Skaštice
(3)2-2(2)
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár Sázavou
1-2
Humpolec Humpolec INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Polanka nad Odrou Polanka nad Odrou
0-3
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Frýdlant Frýdlant
0-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
3-1
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Havířov Havířov
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
3-1
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
3-0
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
2-1
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bzenec Bzenec
0-2
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slavoj Olympia Slavoj Olympia
2-3
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Nevšová Sokol Nevšová
0-9
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná
1-3
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
3-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Brumov Brumov
0-4
FC Strani FC Strani INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Spartak Velká Bíteš Spartak Velká B.
1-3
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
0-5
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Šumperk Šumperk
1-6
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká INFO
Mié 31 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
3-0
Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův INFO
Vie 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dobris Dobris
5-2
Klatovy Klatovy INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora
0-1
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
3-1
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
FK Louny FK Louny
0-2
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
FK Komárov FK Komárov
1-0
Hořovicko Hořovicko INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen
1-2
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Chomutov Chomutov
1-0
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Náchod Náchod
3-0
Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SK Skalice SK Skalice
0-2
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Štětí Štětí
3-4
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
3-0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
3-2
Doubravka Doubravka INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
0-1
FK Kolín FK Kolín INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
2-1
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Moravská Třebová Slovan Moravská .
0-5
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rokycany Rokycany
1-2
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ceská Lípa Ceská Lípa
(2)2-2(3)
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
2-0
Rakovník Rakovník INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Libcany Libcany
3-2
Polaban Nymburk Polaban Nymburk INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
1-0
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
(3)2-2(2)
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slaný Slaný
3-2
Přeštice Přeštice INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Nova Vcelnice Nova Vcelnice
0-10
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
3-5
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina
1-3
Ostrá Ostrá INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Poříčany Poříčany
2-4
Český Brod Český Brod INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Banik Union Nove Sedlo Banik Union Nove .
0-5
Baník Souš Baník Souš INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Trutnov Trutnov
0-3
Prepere Prepere INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook