noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • FCSB
  • FC Astra Giurgiu
  • CFR Cluj
  • Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Pandurii
  • Botosani
  • Viitorul Constanţa
  • Voluntari
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Concordia Chiajna
  • Universitatea Cluj
  • CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • Mioveni
  • CS Sportul Snagov
  • FC Olimpia Satu Mare
  • Hărman
  • Baloteşti
  • CSM Lugoj
  • FC Otelul Galati
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Gloria Buzău
  • FC Academica Clinceni
Miércoles, 28 Agosto 2019, 16:30 finalizado
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti
3-1
Filiaşi Filiaşi INFO
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Făurei Făurei
3-1
Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Bră. INFO
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej
0-3
Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj INFO
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Unirea Mirceşti Unirea Mirceşti
1-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Unirea Ungheni Unirea Ungheni
3-5
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin INFO
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Sânmartin Sânmartin
4-1
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea INFO
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova
0-1
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Ghiroda Ghiroda
6-1
ASU Poli ASU Poli INFO
Mar 27 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Voinţa Lupac Voinţa Lupac
0-4
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Mar 27 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Alexandria Alexandria
0-2
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu
2-0
Pandurii Pandurii INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Inter Petrila Inter Petrila
1-5
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C.
6-0
Gloria Lunca Gloria Lunca INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Măgura Cisnădie Măgura Cisnădie
2-1
Industria Galda Industria Galda INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
4-0
Baloteşti Baloteşti INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2-1
Daco-Getica Daco-Getica INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Tunari Tunari
1-0
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare
0-2
Comuna Recea Comuna Recea INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
3-0
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra N.
0-1
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Focşani Focşani
3-1
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
KSE Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc
0-2
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Flacara Moreni Flacara Moreni
3-1
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac INFO
Mié 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Gloria Popești-Leordeni Gloria
1-1
Afumati Afumati INFO
Mié 28 Ago
18:45 finalizado
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
6-5
Viitorul Pandurii Viitorul Pandurii INFO
Jue 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Victoria Cumpăna Victoria Cumpăna
0-3
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook