noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Latina
  • Tuttocuoio
  • Messina
  • Mantova
  • SSD Palermo
  • Savona
  • Forli
  • Sassari Torres
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Chieti
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Seregno
  • Caronnese
  • Correggese
Domingo, 25 Agosto 2019, 16:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadio Italia
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Inveruno Inveruno
(5)2-2(4)
Arconatese Arconatese INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cassino Cassino
2-3
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pineto Pineto
(4)0-0(2)
Vastese Vastese INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
SFF Atletico SFF Atletico
1-0
Città di Anagni Città di Anagni INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Albalonga Albalonga
1-2
Vis Artena Vis Artena INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Latina Latina
2-3
Aprilia Aprilia INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi
2-0
Flaminia Flaminia INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Trastevere Trastevere
(5)2-2(4)
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
2-0
Muravera Muravera INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
(4)2-2(3)
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina
2-1
Cannara Cannara INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Recanatese Recanatese
2-3
Montegiorgio Montegiorgio INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sorrento Sorrento
1-0
Gladiator Gladiator INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Portici Portici
1-0
Nocerina Nocerina INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crema Crema
1-0
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Grosseto Grosseto
4-1
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
San Nicolò San Nicolò
1-2
Avezzano Avezzano INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
0-2
Mestre Mestre INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Acireale Acireale
2-0
Licata Licata INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Città di Messina Città di Messina
2-1
Marina di Ragusa Marina di Ragusa INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cittanovese Cittanovese
1-0
ASD Corigliano ASD Corigliano INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Castrovillari Castrovillari
0-2
FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931 INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
(5)2-2(4)
USD Bitonto USD Bitonto INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Taranto Taranto
1-0
Team Altamura Team Altamura INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FC Savoia 1908 FC Savoia 1908
2-0
Gelbison Gelbison INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
(3)1-1(5)
Tolentino Tolentino INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sangiustese Sangiustese
2-0
Jesina Jesina INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Caronnese Caronnese
0-2
Seregno Seregno INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pol. Ciliverghe Pol. Ciliverghe
6-2
Breno Futura Breno Futura INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
1-2
Caravaggio Caravaggio INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Virtus Ciserano B.
0-1
Calcio Brusaporto Calcio Brusaporto INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
(4)1-1(3)
AC Legnano AC Legnano INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Union Feltre Union Feltre
2-1
AC Este AC Este INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
3-1
Levico Levico INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme
(1)2-2(3)
Villafranca Villafranca INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cartigliano Cartigliano
(3)1-1(5)
Montebelluna Montebelluna INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Campodarsego Campodarsego
4-3
Tamai Tamai INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
3-4
Chions Chions INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Franciacorta Franciacorta
(4)2-2(5)
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sondrio Sondrio
(2)1-1(3)
Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Savona Savona
(4)1-1(2)
Fezzanese Fezzanese INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
3-2
Prato Prato INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
2-3
Grassina Grassina INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gavorrano Gavorrano
2-3
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Seravezza Seravezza
3-0
Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Savignanese Savignanese
2-0
Forli Forli INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sammaurese Sammaurese
1-3
Scandicci Scandicci INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
0-1
Mezzolara Mezzolara INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
2-1
Lentigione Lentigione INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Chieri Chieri
2-1
AS Bra AS Bra INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Casale Casale
(4)0-0(3)
Borgosesia Borgosesia INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ligorna Ligorna
2-0
Vado FC Vado FC INFO
Dom 25 Ago
20:00 finalizado
US Foggia US Foggia
(4)0-0(3)
Nardò Nardò INFO
Mié 11 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
3-1
Gravina Gravina INFO
Mié 02 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Biancavilla Biancavilla
1-3
Marsala Marsala INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook