noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Villanovense
  • Sestao River
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • CD Toledo
  • Teruel
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • CE Europa
  • Portugalete
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • CD Guadalajara
  • Alcoyano
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Zamora
  • CD Varea
  • Mallorca B
  • Mutilvera
Sábado, 18 Julio 2020, 18:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Fernando Astobiza
  • Footters Footters

Alineación Laredo - Tropezón

Laredo

Laredo

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Sab 18 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Marino Marino
0-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Laredo Laredo
3-1
Tropezón Tropezón INFO
Sab 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
0-1
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sab 18 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Sab 18 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Compostela Compostela
3-1
Barco Barco INFO
Sab 18 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Tarazona Tarazona
1-0
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Sab 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Alcoyano Alcoyano
0-0
CF Intercity CF Intercity INFO
Sab 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Sab 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Numancia B Numancia B INFO
Sab 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo
3-1
Utrera Utrera INFO
Sab 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona INFO
Sab 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
2-0
Arnedo Arnedo INFO
Sab 18 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Poblense Poblense
1-1
Felanitx Felanitx INFO
Sab 18 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
1-1
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá INFO
Sab 18 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-0
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Sab 18 Jul
21:30 finalizado
UD Yugo Socuéllamos Yugo Socuéllamos
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Sab 18 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Villanovense Villanovense
2-0
Extremadura B Extremadura B INFO
Sab 18 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
0-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Dom 19 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Tenisca Tenisca
0-4
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando INFO
Dom 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-1
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria INFO
Dom 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
UD Llanera UD Llanera
2-3
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Dom 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Teruel Teruel
1-2
Brea Brea INFO
Dom 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Ourense CF Ourense CF
2-1
Arosa Arosa INFO
Dom 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Sestao River Sestao River
0-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Dom 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
0-0
Arandina Arandina INFO
Dom 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
1-0
CE Europa CE Europa INFO
Dom 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Varea CD Varea
1-0
Casalarreina Casalarreina INFO
Dom 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
UD Alzira UD Alzira
1-3
Atzeneta Atzeneta INFO
Dom 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
3-2
CF Motril CF Motril INFO
Dom 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
AD San Juan AD San Juan
2-4
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor INFO
Dom 19 Jul
21:00 finalizado
At. Pulpileño At. Pulpileño
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Dom 19 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Ibiza I. Pitiusas Ibiza I. Pitiusas
0-1
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Dom 19 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
1-3
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B INFO
Dom 19 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
1-2
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Dom 19 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena
1-1
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Dom 19 Jul
22:00 finalizado
CD Coria CD Coria
0-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook