noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Viernes, 14 Agosto 2020, 18:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Christodoulou K.
  • Estadio: Neo GSZ Stadium

Historia

Cara a cara: AEK Larnaca-AEL Limassol

05 Ene 21
15:00 | jor. 18
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
-
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26 Sep 20
19:30 | jor. 5
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
-
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
14 Mar 20
18:00 | jor. 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
-
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19 Feb 20
18:00 | jor. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
12 Feb 20
17:00 | jor. 3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
25 Ene 20
16:00 | jor. 17
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
21 Oct 19
18:00 | jor. 6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
14 Abr 19
16:00 | jor. 6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
02 Mar 19
16:00 | jor. 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
03 Feb 19
15:00 | jor. 19
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
03 Nov 18
18:00 | jor. 8
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 May 18
18:00 | jor. 10
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
03 Abr 18
18:00 | jor. 5
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
20 Dic 17
17:00 | jor. 17
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
16 Sep 17
19:00 | jor. 4
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 May 17
17:00 | jor. 9
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
09 Abr 17
17:00 | jor. 4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
12 Feb 17
15:00 | jor. 23
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
05 Nov 16
18:00 | jor. 10
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
16 Ene 16
18:00 | jor. 19
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
04 Oct 15
18:00 | jor. 6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
22 Abr 15
17:00 | jor. 3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08 Abr 15
18:00 | jor. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
01 Feb 15
17:00 | jor. 18
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
25 Oct 14
18:00 | jor. 7
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
26 Ene 14
14:00 | jor. 18
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
05 Oct 13
18:00 | jor. 5
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
27 Feb 13
16:00 | jor. 22
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
11 Nov 12
17:00 | jor. 9
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
02 May 12
jor. 3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
11 Abr 12
18:00 | jor. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
04 Mar 12
16:00 | jor. 23
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
19 Nov 11
18:00 | jor. 10
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19 Feb 11
17:00 | jor. 22
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
06 Nov 10
jor. 9
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08 Feb 09
15:00 | jor. 21
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08 Nov 08
jor. 8
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 Ene 08
17:00 | jor. 16
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
23 Sep 07
18:30 | jor. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
20 Feb 07
16:00 | jor. 20
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
14 Oct 06
16:00 | jor. 7
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
05 Feb 06
14:00 | jor. 17
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
25 Sep 05
18:00 | jor. 4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
30 Ene 05
14:00 | jor. 16
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
02 Oct 04
18:00 | jor. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-5
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
31 Ene 04
14:00 | jor. 17
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
4-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
27 Sep 03
jor. 5
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
18 Ene 03
jor. 16
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
4-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
22 Sep 02
jor. 4
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
23 Feb 02
jor. 17
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
21 Oct 01
jor. 5
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
06 May 01
jor. 26
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
16 Sep 00
jor. 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19 Mar 00
jor. 20
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 Nov 99
jor. 8
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
09 Ene 99
jor. 14
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
09 Ene 99
jor. 14
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
20 Sep 98
jor. 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
20 Sep 98
jor. 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
17 Ene 98
jor. 14
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
29 Sep 97
jor. 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Vie 14 Ago
09:30 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
2-0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Vie 14 Ago
11:00 finalizado
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-3
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Vie 14 Ago
12:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Vie 14 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II INFO
Vie 14 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
3-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:30 Aplazado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
16:30
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Horn Horn
0-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sydvest Sydvest
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
1-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
0-2
Doxa Doxa INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-4
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Avarta Avarta
1-1
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-1
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Pafos Pafos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Weiden Weiden
4-2
Vilzing Vilzing INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Hiltrup Hiltrup
1-3
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0-0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
0-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Almere City Almere City
4-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
0-1
Zwettl Zwettl INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
3-3
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
4-1
Unterrath Unterrath INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Metz Metz
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Cambuur Cambuur
0-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Paris FC Paris FC
19:00
Chambly Chambly
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
1-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Groningen Groningen
0-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:30 finalizado
St Sebastien St Sebastien
3-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-0
Kilb Kilb INFO
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
SK Wullersdorf SK Wullersdorf
4-2
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 Aplazado
Orléans Orléans
20:00
Creteil Creteil
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Quevilly Quevilly
1-0
Red Star Red Star INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook