noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sábado, 08 Agosto 2020, 18:45 finalizado
  • Estadio: Johan Cruyff Arena

Alineación Ajax - RKC Waalwijk

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Erik ten Hag
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Fred Grim

Historia

Cara a cara: Ajax-RKC Waalwijk

11 Abr 21
jor. 29
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
-
Ajax Ajax
20 Sep 20
16:45 | jor. 2
Ajax Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16 Feb 20
14:30 | jor. 23
Ajax Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
19 Oct 19
18:30 | jor. 10
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-2
Ajax Ajax
02 Abr 14
18:45 | jor. 29
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-2
Ajax Ajax
26 Oct 13
20:45 | jor. 11
Ajax Ajax
0-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17 Feb 13
16:30 | jor. 23
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-2
Ajax Ajax
15 Sep 12
18:45 | jor. 5
Ajax Ajax
2-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
11 Mar 12
14:30 | jor. 25
Ajax Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
11 Dic 11
14:30 | jor. 16
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Ajax Ajax
03 Mar 11
20:45 | jor. 7
Ajax Ajax
5-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
21 Mar 10
12:30 | jor. 28
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-5
Ajax Ajax
08 Ago 09
18:45 | jor. 2
Ajax Ajax
4-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
18 Abr 07
20:45 | jor. 6
Ajax Ajax
3-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
08 Abr 07
14:30 | jor. 31
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-2
Ajax Ajax
20 Ago 06
14:30 | jor. 1
Ajax Ajax
5-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16 Abr 06
14:30 | jor. 34
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-4
Ajax Ajax
04 Dic 05
14:30 | jor. 14
Ajax Ajax
4-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
07 May 05
19:30 | jor. 32
Ajax Ajax
4-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
03 Dic 04
20:00 | jor. 15
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-2
Ajax Ajax
06 Mar 04
19:30 | jor. 24
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Ajax Ajax
13 Sep 03
20:15 | jor. 4
Ajax Ajax
4-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
03 May 03
19:30 | jor. 30
Ajax Ajax
6-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
26 Oct 02
20:00 | jor. 9
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-1
Ajax Ajax
10 Feb 02
14:30 | jor. 23
Ajax Ajax
3-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
13 Oct 01
19:30 | jor. 9
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-2
Ajax Ajax
03 May 01
jor. 31
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-2
Ajax Ajax
30 Nov 00
jor. 14
Ajax Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
05 Dic 99
jor. 16
Ajax Ajax
1-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
19 Sep 99
jor. 5
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-1
Ajax Ajax
16 May 99
jor. 33
Ajax Ajax
2-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
22 Nov 98
jor. 15
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Ajax Ajax
08 Feb 98
jor. 21
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-5
Ajax Ajax
09 Sep 97
jor. 4
Ajax Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
23 Mar 97
jor. 26
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-2
Ajax Ajax
24 Oct 96
jor. 12
Ajax Ajax
2-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
13 Abr 96
jor. 31
Ajax Ajax
1-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
08 Nov 95
jor. 14
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-3
Ajax Ajax
13 Ene 95
jor. 16
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-1
Ajax Ajax
28 Ago 94
jor. 1
Ajax Ajax
3-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
02 Feb 94
jor. 18
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-3
Ajax Ajax
15 Ago 93
jor. 1
Ajax Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
13 Mar 93
jor. 24
Ajax Ajax
2-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
04 Oct 92
jor. 7
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-5
Ajax Ajax
26 Ene 92
jor. 23
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-2
Ajax Ajax
08 Sep 91
jor. 6
Ajax Ajax
5-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
28 Abr 91
jor. 28
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-1
Ajax Ajax
11 Nov 90
jor. 11
Ajax Ajax
0-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
04 Mar 90
jor. 24
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-3
Ajax Ajax
17 Sep 89
jor. 7
Ajax Ajax
0-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
12 Mar 89
jor. 24
Ajax Ajax
3-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
25 Sep 88
jor. 7
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3-1
Ajax Ajax
Sab 08 Ago
09:30 finalizado
Chomutov Chomutov
2-1
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sab 08 Ago
09:30 finalizado
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:00 Aplazado
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Sab 08 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-0
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:00 Aplazado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
Sab 08 Ago
10:15 finalizado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-4
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:15 Aplazado
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
10:15
FK Kolín FK Kolín
Sab 08 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Rakovník Rakovník
0-0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
5-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Třinec Třinec
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Deinze Deinze
2-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
7-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-3
Jong AZ Jong AZ INFO
Sab 08 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
2-2
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
2-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
2-4
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
3-2
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel
2-1
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
11:00
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Stuttgart Stuttgart
6-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
4-1
Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-1
Velbert Velbert INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
OSS '20 OSS '20 INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-2
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-3
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
České Budějovice České
4-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-2
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886 INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
5-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
2-2
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sab 08 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Lisse Lisse
3-7
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sab 08 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Sab 08 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
2-5
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sab 08 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Holbæk Holbæk
0-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sab 08 Ago
12:45 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sab 08 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Thisted Thisted
0-1
Vejgaard Vejgaard INFO
Sab 08 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Schwarz-Weiß 06 Schwarz-Weiß 06 INFO
Sab 08 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
1-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 08 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
9-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sab 08 Ago
13:15 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-1
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3-1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
2-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
5-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-3
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
VfL Halle VfL Halle
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
5-0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
14:00
Velvary Velvary
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
6-0
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
TUS Makkabi TUS Makkabi INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
4-1
Havelse Havelse INFO
Sab 08 Ago
14:00 finalizado
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 08 Ago
15:00 Aplazado
Willem II Willem II
15:00
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Sab 08 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1-3
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sab 08 Ago
15:00 Aplazado
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
15:00
Rebecq Rebecq
Sab 08 Ago
15:00 Aplazado
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
15:00
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
Sab 08 Ago
15:00 finalizado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
2-4
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Sab 08 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
1-2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sab 08 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-0
Homberg Homberg INFO
Sab 08 Ago
15:30 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Lille Lille INFO
Sab 08 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sab 08 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
2-3
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sab 08 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
0-3
PSV PSV INFO
Sab 08 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sab 08 Ago
16:00 Aplazado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
16:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Tikves Tikves
17:00
Plačkovica Plačkovica
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Villefranche Villefranche
0-2
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Guingamp Guingamp
17:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chartres Chartres
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Boulogne Boulogne
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
1-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
2-0
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-5
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
4-3
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Almere City Almere City
1-2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sochaux Sochaux
4-0
Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 08 Ago
17:45 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Lorient II Lorient II
0-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Lorient
0-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Quick Boys
0-1
SC Telstar INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Stade de Reims
18:00
Strasbourg
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00
Osijek
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
Celje INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade Brestois
1-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol
2-0
Pafos INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Auxerre
1-1
Orléans INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Paris FC
2-1
Troyes INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Anorthosis
2-0
AEL Limassol INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Nancy
2-1
Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-1
Kisvárda INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:15 finalizado
Caen
2-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sab 08 Ago
18:30 Aplazado
Montpellier
18:30
Clermont
Sab 08 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Ajax
6-1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sab 08 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Chateauroux
19:00
Tours
Sab 08 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kottingbrunn
0-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sab 08 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Toulouse
19:00
Rodez
Sab 08 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Pau FC
0-0
Niort INFO
Sab 08 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Nea Salamis
2-2
Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Sab 08 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rupel Boom
0-1
RFC Seraing INFO
Sab 08 Ago
20:30 finalizado
MVV Maastricht
1-0
FC Eindhoven INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook