noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 15 Julio 2020, 11:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Baník Ostrava II - Uničov

Goles

A. Mooc
Gol
A. Mooc
minuto 24'
minuto 37' T. Komenda
Gol
T. Komenda
Marek Kostka
Gol
Marek Kostka
minuto 40'
Timofej Barkov
Gol
Timofej Barkov
minuto 45'
A. Zajicek
Gol
A. Zajicek
minuto 83'
minuto 86' J. Ambrozek
Gol De Penalti
J. Ambrozek

Historia

Cara a cara: Baník Ostrava II-Uničov

30 Ago 20
10:15 | jor. 4
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
3-1
Uničov Uničov
27 May 20
17:00 | jor. 34
Uničov Uničov
-
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
04 Sep 19
16:30 | jor. 17
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-2
Uničov Uničov
02 Jun 13
10:15 | jor. 28
Uničov Uničov
1-4
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
04 Nov 12
10:15 | jor. 13
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
3-3
Uničov Uničov
12 Nov 11
10:30 | jor. 16
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-1
Uničov Uničov
07 Ago 11
10:15 | jor. 1
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
06 Jun 10
10:15 | jor. 29
Uničov Uničov
3-0
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
06 Jun 10
10:15 | jor. 29
Uničov Uničov
3-0
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
08 Nov 09
10:15 | jor. 15
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
3-1
Uničov Uničov
08 Nov 09
10:15 | jor. 15
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
3-1
Uničov Uničov
12 Abr 09
10:15 | jor. 20
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
0-2
Uničov Uničov
07 Sep 08
10:15 | jor. 5
Uničov Uničov
0-2
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
10 Jun 07
jor. 29
Uničov Uničov
3-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
05 Nov 06
jor. 14
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
0-0
Uničov Uničov
26 Abr 06
jor. 21
Uničov Uničov
3-0
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
21 Ago 05
jor. 2
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-0
Uničov Uničov
04 May 05
jor. 23
Uničov Uničov
1-4
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
22 Ago 04
jor. 2
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
1-0
Uničov Uničov
21 Mar 04
jor. 16
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
17 Ago 03
jor. 2
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
3-3
Uničov Uničov
15 Jun 03
jor. 30
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
1-1
Uničov Uničov
10 Nov 02
jor. 15
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
16 Jun 02
jor. 30
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-2
Uničov Uničov
04 Nov 01
jor. 14
Uničov Uničov
1-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
Mié 15 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Pachuca Pachuca
1-0
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis INFO
Mié 15 Jul
03:00 finalizado
León León
4-0
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Mié 15 Jul
10:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
5-1
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Mié 15 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
4-2
Uničov Uničov INFO
Mié 15 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
0-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Mié 15 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
3-2
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Mié 15 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-3
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-5
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC
1-1
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac
3-3
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-0
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Mié 15 Jul
16:30 finalizado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
2-1
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Genk Genk
3-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
3-3
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
1-3
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dabas Dabas
0-0
Komaromi Komaromi INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
17:00
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
0-0
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
17:00
Mouscron Mouscron
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-0
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-0
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
5-1
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice
2-3
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1-5
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Mié 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-1
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
2-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Le Mans Le Mans
1-3
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-1
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Žarkovo Žarkovo
0-1
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vyškov Vyškov
2-0
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Belisce Belisce
1-1
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
4-0
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-0
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Mié 15 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
5-0
Majosi SE Majosi SE INFO
Mié 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4-4
Ehrenhausen Ehrenhausen INFO
Mié 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Stainz Stainz
2-3
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Mié 15 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
9-0
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Mié 15 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Amsterdam FC DWS Amsterdam FC DWS
0-6
Almere City Almere City INFO
Mié 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Oberkasseler Oberkasseler
2-7
Alfter Alfter INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook